Pistetilanne (päivitetty 14.3. klo 13.22)

Sija Sarja Nimi FC1 FC2 FC3 FC4 FC5 FC6 Yht
1 H45 Petri Noponen 8 8 10 8 10 10 54
2 H50 Syrjäläinen Janne 7 10 8 10 8   43
3 D50 Sirpa Korpelainen 4 3 4 5 7 1 24
  H20 Harri Marttinen 3 6 6   3 6 24
5 H45 Jarno Marttinen 1 1 5 3 5 7 22
6 D14 Vladislava Baranova 1     7 6 3 17
  D17 Jenni Marttinen 1 2 2 6 1 5 17
8 H40 Olli-Jussi Korpinen 2 5   1   8 16
9 H55 Pekka Kiljunen 10           10
10 H50 Risto Haikonen 1   8       9
  H50 Mika Rautio 1 1 1 4 1 1 9
12 H20 Lauri Syrjäläinen 6 1     1   8
13 H21 Juha Hyyryläinen   7         7
14 D35 Tiina Väre 5           5
  H45 Tero Paajanen 1 1 1 1 1   5
  H60 Veikko Myyryläinen 1       4   5
  H15 Alpo Paajanen 1 1 1 1   1 5
  H13 Ilari Paajanen 1   1 1 1 1 5
  H35 Mikhail Baranov 1   1 1 1 1 5
  D40 Minna Närhi   1 1 1 1 1 5
  H12 Eetu Närhi   1 1 1 1 1 5
  H16 Aku-Pekka Rasa 1   1 1   2 5
  H50 Tuomo Oksanen         1 4 5
24 H35 Taneli Korpinen   4         4
25 H21 Heikki Manninen     3       3
  D35 Heli Noponen 1 1   1     3
  D40 Annukka Kiiskinen   1 1 1     3
  D35 Salla Lilja   1   2     3
  D16 Tiia Valkonen   1     2   3
  D35 Salla Riikonen       1 1 1 3
  D21 Laura Hyyryläinen   1     1 1 3
32 H55 Hannu Peltonen 1   1       2
  H15 Toivo Lindeberg   1 1       2
  D21 Niina Paavilainen   1   1     2
  D21 Henna-Riikka Haikonen 1       1   2
36 H15 Ahti Rasa 1           1
  D21 Petra Aho 1           1
  H13 Risto Lindeberg   1         1
  D10 Maija Suhonen   1         1
  H5 Peetu Paajanen   1         1
  H45 Arto Lilja   1         1
  H21 Olli Viljakainen     1       1
  H35 Saku Lampinen     1       1
  D21 Sari Nurmela         1   1
  D21 Susanna Häkkinen         1   1
  H35 Mikko Laukkanen           1 1
  D35 Johanna Tervakangas           1 1

 

  FC6 14.3.2020 4.5 km      
  Sarja Nimi Aika Hyvitetty aika Pisteet
1 H45 Petri Noponen 0:26:20 0:22:23 10
2 H40 Olli-Jussi Korpinen 0:26:32 0:23:53 8
3 H45 Jarno Marttinen 0:29:17 0:24:53 7
4 H20 Harri Marttinen 0:26:32 0:25:12 6
5 D18 Jenni Marttinen 0:34:26 0:25:49 5
6 H50 Tuomo Oksanen 0:32:22 0:25:54 4
7 D14 Vladislava Baranova 0:40:52 0:26:34 3
8 H16 Aku-Pekka Rasa 0:31:34 0:26:50 2
9 D40 Minna Närhi 0:37:23 0:28:02 1
10 H12 Eetu Närhi 0:38:47 0:29:05 1
11 H50 Mika Rautio (*) 0:32:41 0:29:25 1
12 H13 Ilari Paajanen 0:37:44 0:30:11 1
13 H35 Mikhail Baranov 0:31:48 0:30:13 1
14 D35 Salla Riikonen 0:37:58 0:30:22 1
15 H15 Alpo Paajanen 0:37:51 0:32:10 1
16 D35 Johanna Tervakangas 0:42:51 0:34:17 1
17 H35 Mikko Laukkanen 0:37:00 0:35:09 1
  D21 Laura Hyyryläinen Rtm Rtm 1
  D50 Sirpa Korpelainen Apul Apul 1
           

 (*) hyvityskerrointa on kasvatettu

 

  FC5 8.3.2020  4,1 km      
  Sarja Nimi Aika Hyvitetty aika Pisteet
1 H45 Petri Noponen 0:28:51 0:24:31 10
2 H50 Syrjäläinen Janne 0:32:01 0:25:37 8
3 D50 Korpelainen Sirpa 0:40:44 0:26:29 7
4 D14 Vladislava Baranova 0:42:21 0:27:32 6
5 H45 Jarno Marttinen 0:32:30 0:27:37 5
6 H60 Veikko Myyryläinen 0:42:11 0:29:32 4
7 H20 Harri Marttinen 0:31:40 0:30:05 3
8 D16 Tiia Valkonen 0:43:35 0:30:30 2
9 D17 Jenni Marttinen 0:42:03 0:31:32 1
10 H50 Mika Rautio 0:39:46 0:31:49 1
11 H45 Tero Paajanen 0:38:26 0:32:40 1
12 H50 Tuomo Oksanen 0:41:53 0:33:30 1
13 H12 Eetu Närhi 0:45:10 0:33:52 1
14 D40 Minna Närhi 0:46:32 0:34:54 1
15 H35 Mikhail Baranov 0:37:44 0:35:51 1
16 H13 Ilari Paajanen 0:47:02 0:37:38 1
17 D21 Laura Hyyryläinen 0:52:30 0:44:37 1
18 D35 Salla Riikonen 1:12:21 0:57:53 1
19 D21 Häkkinen Susanna 1:12:18 1:01:27 1
  D21 Sari Nurmela Rtm Rtm 1
  D21 Henna-Riikka Haikonen Apul Apul 1

 

 

  FC4  16.2.2020 7.4 km      
  Sarja Nimi Aika Hyvitetty aika Pisteet
1 H50 Syrjäläinen Janne 0:40:47 0:32:38 10
2 H45 Petri Noponen 0:38:52 0:33:02 8
3 D14 Vladislava Baranova 0:54:47 0:35:37 7
4 D17 Jenni Marttinen 0:49:18 0:36:59 6
5 D50 Sirpa Korpelainen 0:57:02 0:37:04 5
6 H50 Mika Rautio 0:48:09 0:38:31 4
7 H45 Jarno Marttinen 0:46:03 0:39:09 3
8 D35 Lilja Salla 0:50:15 0:40:12 2
9 D40 Minna Närhi 0:55:00 0:41:15 1
10 H13 Ilari Paajanen 0:51:58 0:41:34 1
11 H12 Eetu Närhi 0:57:33 0:43:10 1
12 H35 Mikhail Baranov 0:50:09 0:47:39 1
13 H16 Aku-Pekka Rasa 0:57:17 0:48:41 1
14 D40 Annukka Kiiskinen 1:06:09 0:49:37 1
15 H45 Tero Paajanen 0:59:07 0:50:15 1
16 D35 Salla Riikonen 1:03:04 0:50:27 1
17 H15 Alpo Paajanen 0:59:44 0:50:46 1
18 D21 Niina Paavilainen 1:04:04 0:54:27 1
  D35 Heli Noponen Osall Osall 1
  H40 Olli-Jussi Korpinen Rtm Rtm 1

 

  FC3  1.2.2020 3070 m      
  Sarja Nimi Aika Hyvitetty aika Pisteet
           
1 H45 Petri Noponen 0:16:03 0:13:39 10
2 H50 Syrjäläinen Janne 0:18:32 0:14:50 8
  H50 Risto Haikonen 0:18:33 0:14:50 8
4 H20 Harri Marttinen 0:16:27 0:15:38 6
5 H45 Jarno Marttinen 0:18:34 0:15:47 5
6 D50 Sirpa Korpelainen 0:24:18 0:15:48 4
7 H21 Heikki Manninen 0:16:19 0:16:19 3
8 D17 Jenni Marttinen 0:22:24 0:16:48 2
9 H16 Aku-Pekka Rasa 0:20:31 0:17:26 1
10 H12 Eetu Närhi 0:23:49 0:17:52 1
11 H45 Tero Paajanen 0:21:10 0:18:00 1
12 H21 Olli Viljakainen 0:18:05 0:18:05 1
13 D40 Minna Närhi 0:24:48 0:18:36 1
14 H13 Ilari Paajanen 0:24:03 0:19:14 1
15 D40 Annukka Kiiskinen 0:26:05 0:19:34 1
16 H15 Alpo Paajanen 0:23:16 0:19:47 1
17 H35 Mikhail Baranov 0:21:12 0:20:08 1
18 H35 Saku Lampinen 0:21:14 0:20:10 1
19 H15 Toivo Lindeberg 0:31:27 0:26:44 1
  H50 Mika Rautio Rtm Rtm 1
  H55 Hannu Peltonen Apul Apul 1

 

  FC2  6.1.2020 2.6 km      
  Sarja Nimi Aika Hyvitetty aika Pisteet
           
1 H50 Syrjäläinen Janne 0:17:00 0:13:36 10
2 H45 Petri Noponen 0:16:18 0:13:51 8
3 H21 Juha Hyyryläinen 0:13:56 0:13:56 7
4 H20 Harri Marttinen 0:15:00 0:14:15 6
5 H40 Olli-Jussi Korpinen 0:15:51 0:14:16 5
6 H35 Taneli Korpinen 0:16:04 0:15:16 4
7 D50 Sirpa Korpelainen 0:24:02 0:15:37 3
8 D17 Jenni Marttinen 0:21:28 0:16:06 2
9 D35 Heli Noponen 0:20:19 0:16:15 1
10 H45 Jarno Marttinen 0:19:52 0:16:53 1
11 D40 Närhi Minna 0:23:30 0:17:38 1
12 D16 Tiia Valkonen 0:25:38 0:17:57 1
13 H12 Närhi Eetu 0:23:57 0:17:58 1
14 H50 Mika Rautio 0:22:38 0:18:06 1
15 H45 Tero Paajanen 0:21:29 0:18:16 1
16 D40 Annukka Kiiskinen 0:24:38 0:18:28 1
17 D21 Laura Hyyryläinen 0:22:32 0:19:09 1
18 H15 Toivo Lindeberg 0:25:18 0:21:30 1
19 H13 Risto Lindeberg 0:29:48 0:23:50 1
20 D21 Niina Paavilainen 0:29:44 0:25:16 1
21 D10 Maija Suhonen 0:51:20 0:28:14 1
22 H5 Peetu Paajanen 0:53:42 0:32:13 1
  H20 Lauri Syrjäläinen Osall Osall 1
  H15 Alpo Paajanen Osall Osall 1
  H45 Arto Lilja Rtm Rtm 1
  D35 Salla Lilja Apul Apul 1

 

 

  FC1  21.12.2019 7,05 km      
  Sarja Nimi Aika Hyvitetty aika Pisteet
           
1 H55 Pekka Kiljunen 0:57:02 0:42:46 10
2 H45 Petri Noponen 0:55:51 0:47:28 8
3 H50 Syrjäläinen Janne 0:59:41 0:47:45 7
4 H20 Lauri Syrjäläinen 0:52:12 0:49:35 6
5 D35 Tiina Väre 1:02:22 0:49:54 5
6 D50 Sirpa Korpelainen 1:18:07 0:50:47 4
7 H20 Harri Marttinen 0:55:49 0:53:02 3
8 H40 Olli-Jussi Korpinen (*) 0:53:10 0:53:10 2
9 H45 Jarno Marttinen 1:04:08 0:54:31 1
10 D35 Heli Noponen 1:10:38 0:56:30 1
11 H60 Veikko Myyryläinen 1:22:37 0:57:50 1
12 D17 Jenni Marttinen 1:19:45 0:59:49 1
13 D14 Vladislava Baranova 1:32:07 0:59:53 1
14 H13 Paajanen Ilari 1:16:00 1:00:48 1
15 H16 Rasa Aku-Pekka 1:13:00 1:02:03 1
16 H15 Paajanen Alpo 1:15:53 1:04:30 1
17 H15 Ahti Rasa (*) 1:21:22 1:13:14 1
18 H45 Tero Paajanen (*) 1:20:44 1:16:42 1
19 H35 Mikhail Baranov 1:35:18 1:30:32 1
  D21 Petra Aho Osall Osall 1
  H55 Hannu Peltonen Osall Osall 1
  H50 Mika Rautio Osall Osall 1
  H50 Risto Haikonen Rtm Rtm 1
  D21 Henna-Riikka Haikonen Apul Apul 1

(*) hyvityskerrointa on kasvatettu