SM-erikoispitkä 19.5.2013 Puumalassa

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

H21 : 23,7 km

 (Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 17, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     2   Jonne Lakanen                   VaajTe            2:38:10
  2.     5   Vesa Taanila                    IkNV              2:45:59        +7:49
  3.     6   Jarno Parkkinen                 RR                2:46:03        +7:53
  4.    10   Henrik Väisänen                 Hiisi             2:46:08        +7:58
  5.    22   Aapo Leskinen                   Lynx              2:46:10        +8:00
  6.    14   Johannes Pohjala                Hiisi             2:51:29       +13:19
  7.    19   Markku Isokoski                 PelPo             2:51:34       +13:24
  8.     9   Juuso Metsälä                   KR                2:51:51       +13:41
  9.    21   Mikko Heinonen                  KR                2:52:20       +14:10
 10.     7   Andreas Hall                    Femman            2:56:01       +17:51
 11.    16   Tobias Henriksson               PIF               2:58:25       +20:15
 12.    12   Teemu Väre                      PR                2:58:39       +20:29
 13.    31   Timo Mähönen                    KR                2:59:37       +21:27
 14.    15   Lasse Kautto                    VaajTe            2:59:43       +21:33
 15.    18   Toni Saari                      VaajTe            3:05:05       +26:55
 16.    25   Timo Joensuu                    VaajTe            3:08:55       +30:45
 17.     4   Einari Heinaro                  HS                3:10:39       +32:29
 18.    27   Jani Virta                      SV                3:10:47       +32:37
 19.    35   Antti-Pekka Leskinen            Lynx              3:10:49       +32:39
 20.    40   Jouni Kujala                    Pohjant           3:11:06       +32:56
 21.    26   Juho-Matti Taivainen            PelPo             3:14:24       +36:14
 22.    46   Tapani Mäkinen                  MU                3:16:34       +38:24
 23.    41   Antti Honkimaa                  EsSu              3:18:06       +39:56
 24.    50   Roope Koskinen                  Hiisi             3:18:24       +40:14
 25.    29   Hannu-Pekka Pukema              RR                3:18:36       +40:26
 26.    39   Patrick Kronberg                Femman            3:27:11       +49:01
 27.    20   Petteri Huikko                  VaajTe            3:30:56       +52:46
 28.    32   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen            Hiisi             3:33:52       +55:42
 29.    48   Aki Ylitalo                     HauSi             3:34:02       +55:52
 30.    49   Mikael Kauppi                   RaLu              3:36:23       +58:13
 31.    30   Kimmo Mieskoski                 RaLu              3:36:24       +58:14
 32.    44   Timo Hongell                    KoS               3:36:48       +58:38
 33.    43   Matti Saari                     TuS               3:43:03     +1:04:53
 34.    60   Ville Sundberg                  Lynx              3:45:25     +1:07:15
 35.    36   Marko Tölli                     S-JKL             3:51:45     +1:13:35
 36.    52   Teemu Salminen                  LänRa             4:01:06     +1:22:56
 37.    65   Aki Kauppinen                   EsSu              4:01:07     +1:22:57
 38.    51   Antti Korkeakangas              RaJu              4:01:12     +1:23:02
 39.    64   Eero Hirvikoski                 SiikSi            4:01:23     +1:23:13
 40.    59   Tomas Snellman                  RaLu              4:02:30     +1:24:20
 41.    56   Erik Haajanen                   Raseborg          4:08:00     +1:29:50
 42.    57   Heikki Silvasti                 MuuRa             4:18:39     +1:40:29
 43.    66   Toon Melis                      TuS               4:38:16     +2:00:06
 44.    54   Veli-Pekka Kuutti               PertPe            4:49:43     +2:11:33
 45.    63   Mathias Karlå                   SV                5:32:00     +2:53:50
 46.    62   Leo Tolvanen                    Pihkan            5:32:21     +2:54:11
        42   Daniel Blomster                 SV                  Kesk.
        17   Mikael Fabritius                Orient              Kesk.
        58   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen           RaVa                Kesk.
        23   Esa Huttunen                    TuMe                Kesk.
        24   Pasi Ikonen                     VaajTe              Kesk.
         3   Petteri Muukkonen               VeVe                Kesk.
        55   Ville-Veikko Nurminen           SuosmSa             Kesk.
         1   Antti Parjanne                  Lynx                Kesk.
        61   Juho Partanen                   S-JKL               Kesk.
        47   Otso Seppälä                    RR                  Kesk.
         8   Juha Sorvisto                   VaajTe              Kesk.
        11   Daniel Stenlund                 PR                  Kesk.
        45   Antto-Iiro Suhonen              HS                  Kesk.
        13   Otto Sund                       Femman              Kesk.
        34   Peter Sundelin                  Femman              Kesk.
        33   Henri Taanila                   IkNV                Kesk.
        53   Risto Uusivirta                 RasTiimi            Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

D21 : 15,7 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   102   Karoliina Sundberg              Lynx              2:07:06
  2.   105   Outi Ojanen                     KangSK            2:08:43        +1:37
  3.   103   Yvonne Gunell                   PIF               2:08:51        +1:45
  4.   108   Mari Väänänen                   KR                2:12:42        +5:36
  5.   104   Mira Kaskinen                   RasKa             2:16:12        +9:06
  6.   120   Eveliina Hirvonen               PR                2:19:39       +12:33
  7.   110   Anne-Mari Leskinen              Lynx              2:21:07       +14:01
  8.   112   Miia Niittynen                  Koovee            2:21:09       +14:03
  9.   114   Laura Leijola                   HiKi              2:22:19       +15:13
 10.   122   Marjo Liikanen                  RR                2:22:26       +15:20
 11.   121   Sanna Andelin                   LaTa              2:24:12       +17:06
 12.   127   Laura Lakanen                   Pohjant           2:25:44       +18:38
 13.   126   Susanna Tervo                   MSParma           2:25:50       +18:44
 14.   125   Sonja Kyrölä                    TP                2:25:52       +18:46
 15.   130   Satu Heittola                   RasKu             2:25:56       +18:50
 16.   131   Sari Suomalainen                LeSi              2:26:12       +19:06
 17.   129   Tuuli Paunonen                  Koovee            2:26:14       +19:08
 18.   107   Anni Heikkonen                  RasKa             2:26:24       +19:18
 19.   101   Tuulia Viberg                   MSParma           2:26:51       +19:45
 20.   124   Anna-Sofia Marila               TP                2:28:42       +21:36
 21.   135   Tiina Väre                      SomEsa            2:28:52       +21:46
 22.   115   Sara Forsström                  Raseborg          2:28:54       +21:48
 23.   145   Kaisa Pirkonen                  KuoSu             2:29:03       +21:57
 24.   119   Päivi Autio                     Hiisi             2:29:37       +22:31
 25.   133   Veera Kortelainen               RaKaS             2:32:45       +25:39
 26.   137   Elina Kilpeläinen               VeVe              2:32:51       +25:45
 27.   134   Krista Joona                    PelPo             2:38:45       +31:39
 28.   140   Mari Seppänen                   SV                2:39:04       +31:58
 29.   132   Emma Juga                       SV                2:42:29       +35:23
 30.   118   Ina Westerlund                  OK77              2:42:37       +35:31
 31.   113   Sonja Liukkonen                 HiKi              2:46:45       +39:39
 32.   136   Saara Malinen                   KaSu              2:59:29       +52:23
 33.   128   Frida Lönnberg                  PIF               3:02:27       +55:21
 34.   138   Erika Uotila                    Koovee            3:03:58       +56:52
 35.   139   Outi Valkonen                   Kalske            3:10:48     +1:03:42
 36.   143   Emmi Jokinen                    HlS               3:16:42     +1:09:36
 37.   109   Miitu Korhonen                  KuoSu             3:29:18     +1:22:12
 38.   146   Anneli Lövsund                  Botnia            3:37:42     +1:30:36
 39.   144   Erika Vilpponen                 ORa               3:46:58     +1:39:52
       117   Sari Nurmela                    VeVe                Kesk.
       141   Mari Penttilä                   HlS                 Kesk.
       106   Saana-Maria Rahko               Pohjant             Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

H20 : 18,3 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   203   Aleksi Anttolainen              LS-37             2:12:28
  2.   204   Lauri Nenonen                   SKVuoksi          2:12:45          +17
  3.   201   Santeri Sainio                  KangSK            2:13:34        +1:06
  4.   202   Tuukka Jurvakainen              VaajTe            2:14:05        +1:37
  5.   218   Elias Kuukka                    TP                2:16:47        +4:19
  6.   207   Miika Kirmula                   AngA              2:16:50        +4:22
  7.   229   Otto Loukkalahti                HiKi              2:16:51        +4:23
  8.   224   Misa Tuomala                    S-JKL             2:20:07        +7:39
  9.   205   Kristian Kannus                 KangSK            2:24:14       +11:46
 10.   216   Eetu Savolainen                 SiiRa             2:24:45       +12:17
 11.   231   Jyri Uusitalo                   PelPo             2:28:52       +16:24
 12.   247   Matias Lund                     Femman            2:31:51       +19:23
 13.   213   Ville Parkkinen                 Pohjant           2:32:23       +19:55
 14.   214   Olli Huhtinen                   TuS               2:32:47       +20:19
 15.   215   Markus Räsänen                  KuoSu             2:34:23       +21:55
 16.   222   Ari Meriläinen                  HlS               2:35:47       +23:19
 17.   236   Tomi Närvä                      HiKi              2:41:32       +29:04
 18.   221   Jussi Uitto                     RasKu             2:41:42       +29:14
 19.   243   Mikko Salervo                   OK77              2:43:34       +31:06
 20.   209   Anssi Vesanto                   EsSu              2:45:58       +33:30
 21.   220   Janne Kukkonen                  KuoSu             2:47:07       +34:39
 22.   248   Janne Heikkinen                 HS                2:48:01       +35:33
 23.   240   Juuso Tupitsa                   HS                2:48:07       +35:39
 24.   211   Christian Kronberg              Femman            2:48:45       +36:17
 25.   226   Atte Mäkelä                     HlS               2:50:26       +37:58
 26.   244   Pauli Viberg                    TuS               2:54:22       +41:54
 27.   230   Santeri Aikio                   KEV               2:54:57       +42:29
 28.   225   Tuomo Stenberg                  MSParma           3:00:05       +47:37
 29.   241   Jonathan Åman                   Femman            3:07:01       +54:33
 30.   228   Henri Annila                    Koovee            3:07:51       +55:23
 31.   234   Vili Virkki                     HlS               3:07:59       +55:31
 32.   233   Niko Nissinen                   Pohjant           3:13:15     +1:00:47
 33.   238   Simo Hasu                       Orient            3:14:31     +1:02:03
 34.   245   Joonas Hirvi                    RaKaS             3:15:36     +1:03:08
 35.   242   Topias Peltonen                 IPR               3:16:17     +1:03:49
 36.   237   Vili Valjakka                   AnttU             3:27:38     +1:15:10
       249   Heikki Haapakoski               RasKa               Kesk.
       251   Matti Keskitalo                 RasTiimi            Kesk.
       227   Tatu Leirimaa                   RaVa                Kesk.
       212   Antti Rantala                   KangSK              Kesk.
       246   Teemu Tauriainen                KEV                 Kesk.
       206   Eeli Viholainen                 S-JKL               Kesk.
       217   Heikki Virekunnas               TP                  Kesk.
       219   Ilari Sulkula                   S-JKL                Hyl.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

D20 : 13,1 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   307   Jannina Gustafsson              TVV               2:01:17
  2.   306   Elli Peltomäki                  RasKa             2:03:44        +2:27
  3.   301   Johanna Hulkkonen               Pihkan            2:06:00        +4:43
  4.   313   Essi Hietaoja                   HS                2:10:08        +8:51
  5.   308   Sanni Kymäläinen                TP                2:12:15       +10:58
  6.   305   Oona Valkonen                   Kalske            2:14:17       +13:00
  7.   304   Henna Skog                      Koovee            2:14:45       +13:28
  8.   310   Anniina Suhonen                 KuoSu             2:17:17       +16:00
  9.   312   Laura Jakobsson                 RasKa             2:20:29       +19:12
 10.   315   Emilia Sågfors                  Botnia            2:21:00       +19:43
 11.   302   Tuija Kuusela                   RasKa             2:22:51       +21:34
 12.   316   Emilia Hyvärinen                RaVa              2:23:55       +22:38
 13.   319   Ella Nurmi                      VaaSu             2:23:57       +22:40
 14.   324   Susanna Forsell                 Raseborg          2:24:14       +22:57
 15.   311   Sirkku Minkkinen                RR                2:30:47       +29:30
 16.   329   Mikaela Fiskars                 Raseborg          2:34:09       +32:52
 17.   325   Annukka Hanhijärvi              EsAk              2:51:13       +49:56
 18.   321   Marjo Bergman                   OH                2:54:47       +53:30
 19.   331   Jenna Ojala                     VeVe              2:55:59       +54:42
 20.   314   Annika Kottonen                 Lynx              3:07:43     +1:06:26
 21.   322   Marjukka Hanhijärvi             EsAk              3:10:46     +1:09:29
 22.   327   Laura Virjula                   Navi              3:13:06     +1:11:49
 23.   334   Sirja Heiskanen                 Kalske            3:19:23     +1:18:06
       326   Emma Laakkio                    AngA                Kesk.
       320   Elina Lammi                     HS                  Kesk.
       323   Emilia Mänttäri                 KuoSu               Kesk.
       328   Emma Simosas                    Orient              Kesk.
       332   Aino Vuopio                     PelPo               Kesk.
       330   Mira Räisänen                   SalRe                Hyl.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

H18 : 15,1 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 10, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   404   Arto Talvinen                   MSParma           1:50:30
  2.   402   Santeri Silvennoinen            KR                1:51:40        +1:10
  3.   405   Arttu Syrjäläinen               HS                1:54:32        +4:02
  4.   406   Edvard Sundman                  Raseborg          1:59:14        +8:44
  5.   414   Aki Saari                       RasKa             2:03:37       +13:07
  6.   408   Eero Saleva                     TVV               2:07:29       +16:59
  7.   407   Anssi Huostila                  LamSä             2:12:59       +22:29
  8.   415   Lari-Antti Rissanen             SonPa             2:14:49       +24:19
  9.   434   Ville Heikkilä                  KangSK            2:15:59       +25:29
 10.   412   Anton Sulkula                   S-JKL             2:18:13       +27:43
 11.   417   Lauri Huotari                   LS-37             2:18:23       +27:53
 12.   409   Aleksi Karppinen                Pohjant           2:18:37       +28:07
 13.   425   Riku Juhala                     Hiisi             2:18:46       +28:16
 14.   436   Elias Lehto                     KarjUra           2:36:08       +45:38
 15.   421   Matti Linna                     OuHu              2:37:12       +46:42
 16.   422   Antti-Ville Salomaa             Navi              2:40:12       +49:42
 17.   413   Lasse-Pekka Lahti               KangSK            2:43:35       +53:05
 18.   426   Jere Pantsar                    PelPo             2:46:27       +55:57
 19.   424   Petja Pöyhönen                  RasKa             2:47:34       +57:04
 20.   423   Eetu Holmberg                   RasKa             2:55:22     +1:04:52
 21.   438   Niko Kauria                     Navi              3:06:47     +1:16:17
 22.   433   Viljam Grahn                    NOK               3:23:31     +1:33:01
       440   Rasmus Gustafsson               RR                  Kesk.
       439   Kristoffer Gustafsson           RR                  Kesk.
       419   Jesse Ihalainen                 Navi                Kesk.
       428   Tero Kaksonen                   YKV                 Kesk.
       416   Akseli Leino                    RR                  Kesk.
       420   Jeremias Lipsanen               Navi                Kesk.
       430   Olli Malinen                    TVV                 Kesk.
       429   Aleksi Mäenpää                  TVV                 Kesk.
       410   Lauri Roininen                  HS                  Kesk.
       435   Joni Solonen                    LS-37               Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

D18 : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   501   Niina Hulkkonen                 Pihkan            1:59:05
  2.   531   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää              Hiisi             2:01:06        +2:01
  3.   505   Pihla Otsamo                    HS                2:01:11        +2:06
  4.   515   Essi Rautasalo                  KR                2:01:37        +2:32
  5.   502   Suvi Heittola                   RasKu             2:04:50        +5:45
  6.   508   Tanja Moser                     TP                2:04:55        +5:50
  7.   519   Caroline Sandelin               NOK               2:06:02        +6:57
  8.   504   Venla Heikkilä                  MU                2:09:15       +10:10
  9.   509   Hanna Lehto                     LapVi             2:09:19       +10:14
 10.   511   Emilia Rantanen                 MSParma           2:09:21       +10:16
 11.   503   Eliisa Alatalo                  TP                2:09:37       +10:32
 12.   506   Essi Hakala                     MSParma           2:17:52       +18:47
 13.   510   Laura Neuvonen                  TuS               2:18:10       +19:05
 14.   532   Anna Kotkajuuri                 KangSK            2:18:35       +19:30
 15.   513   Viivi Valkonen                  Kalske            2:19:26       +20:21
 16.   517   Milla Lohikainen                RaVa              2:21:29       +22:24
 17.   514   Amanda Uusitalo                 Koovee            2:21:41       +22:36
 18.   507   Anni Reiman                     AngA              2:25:35       +26:30
 19.   525   Agneta Boxström                 SV                2:26:04       +26:59
 20.   518   Aino Väyrynen                   KyS               2:28:05       +29:00
 21.   529   Hanna-Maija Rantakylä           HlS               2:31:47       +32:42
 22.   516   Laura Sinisalo                  MU                2:35:20       +36:15
 23.   530   Janita Ojala                    VeVe              2:40:53       +41:48
 24.   526   Noora Kurri                     SaRa              2:47:08       +48:03
 25.   523   Terhi Heiskanen                 SonPa             2:47:11       +48:06
 26.   524   Anniina Simonen                 KR                2:48:47       +49:42
 27.   533   Enni Ahlfors                    AngA              4:10:09     +2:11:04
       512   Tiina Haapakoski                RasKa               Kesk.
       521   Ruut Kanko                      Koovee              Kesk.
       528   Maria Kontoniemi                TP                  Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

H17 : 12,2 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   601   Topi Raitanen                   TVV               1:36:01
  2.   603   Anton Kuukka                    TP                1:36:08           +7
  3.   609   Valtteri Rantala                RaVa              1:36:13          +12
  4.   606   Eemeli Suominen                 HiKi              1:37:39        +1:38
  5.   604   Joonas Ahola                    Navi              1:40:01        +4:00
  6.   602   Topias Ahola                    Navi              1:40:29        +4:28
  7.   610   Sampo Hyppölä                   SoJy              1:40:48        +4:47
  8.   615   Anssi Koirikivi                 RasTiimi          1:46:35       +10:34
  9.   613   Hermanni Willman                RasKa             1:46:40       +10:39
 10.   605   Samuli Schroderus               Pohjant           1:46:50       +10:49
 11.   608   Aaro Ruohola                    MSParma           1:52:28       +16:27
 12.   619   Linus Lehto                     KarjUra           1:53:17       +17:16
 13.   611   Antti Saikko                    LappRi            1:55:09       +19:08
 14.   616   Miika Irtola                    KS                1:55:12       +19:11
 15.   635   Jooseppi Kalliokoski            RasTiimi          1:55:22       +19:21
 16.   617   Petrus Hanhijärvi               EsAk              1:55:27       +19:26
 17.   630   Heikki Vuopio                   PelPo             1:55:28       +19:27
 18.   620   Severi Aikio                    KEV               1:55:51       +19:50
 19.   612   Justus Laitinen                 Koovee            1:57:26       +21:25
 20.   623   Jere Kommio                     HlS               1:57:41       +21:40
 21.   607   Jonas Jern                      Femman            2:01:30       +25:29
 22.   629   Kare Visuri                     OK77              2:03:40       +27:39
 23.   622   Mikko Lindberg                  SomEsa            2:05:38       +29:37
 24.   643   Oula Järvensivu                 OrPo              2:05:54       +29:53
 25.   634   Rasmus Niinimäki                KyRa              2:10:02       +34:01
 26.   614   Atso Salopelto                  SKVuoksi          2:11:12       +35:11
 27.   625   Joonatan Kivelä                 PerhKi            2:13:18       +37:17
 28.   639   Christoffer Hindsberg           SV                2:13:28       +37:27
 29.   632   Elmeri Karjalainen              KuPe              2:13:31       +37:30
 30.   644   Jussi Kauppinen                 AR                2:13:33       +37:32
 31.   641   Rickard Svedberg                SV                2:14:03       +38:02
 32.   640   Joona Leipijärvi                HlS               2:14:06       +38:05
 33.   627   Markku Bergman                  OH                2:14:23       +38:22
 34.   638   Artur Kulagin                   HS                2:16:40       +40:39
 35.   637   Tuomo Niskanen                  MU                2:19:52       +43:51
 36.   621   Dennis Rehn                     Raseborg          2:19:56       +43:55
 37.   645   Lasse Kaunismäki                RaLu              2:30:16       +54:15
 38.   631   Mikko Hulkkonen                 Pihkan            2:38:44     +1:02:43
 39.   633   Caj Snickars                    Solf              2:45:11     +1:09:10
       642   Valtteri Alanko                 SV                  Kesk.
       646   Arttu Jokikokko                 PudU                Kesk.
       636   Atte Jurvakainen                S-JKL               Kesk.
       628   Jarkko Koivumäki                RasKa               Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

D17 : 10,7 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   702   Emmi Jokela                     SuSe              1:39:23
  2.   703   Lotta Kirvesmies                LS-37             1:40:57        +1:34
  3.   711   Annabella Tolonen               RR                1:41:05        +1:42
  4.   701   Anna Haataja                    OH                1:44:13        +4:50
  5.   720   Noora Hyyrynen                  KS                1:47:33        +8:10
  6.   716   Johanna Viilo                   TP                1:49:31       +10:08
  7.   705   Karoliina Ukskoski              PerhKi            1:54:57       +15:34
  8.   704   Netta Rajamäki                  KangSK            1:59:57       +20:34
  9.   707   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä             Pohjant           2:00:13       +20:50
 10.   717   von Katja Schoultz              OK77              2:00:43       +21:20
 11.   723   Saina Pöyhönen                  Hiisi             2:03:22       +23:59
 12.   718   Petra Aho                       Navi              2:04:07       +24:44
 13.   724   Elin Lövdal                     Femman            2:05:18       +25:55
 14.   714   Hanne Manderbacka               VaaSu             2:05:25       +26:02
 15.   713   Nelli Rehn                      Lynx              2:06:28       +27:05
 16.   708   Sarianna Sievi-Korte            Hiisi             2:06:30       +27:07
 17.   709   Essi Väisänen                   SKVuoksi          2:07:03       +27:40
 18.   721   Sonja Julkunen                  TP                2:07:05       +27:42
 19.   719   Tiina Anttila                   SuSi              2:07:14       +27:51
 20.   726   Jutta Jussila                   TP                2:08:00       +28:37
 21.   735   Alexandra Strandvall            Kronan            2:13:50       +34:27
 22.   715   Outi Hasu                       Orient            2:14:07       +34:44
 23.   732   Mirabella Tolonen               RR                2:21:44       +42:21
 23.   730   Tuulia Kivistö                  SV                2:21:44       +42:21
 25.   728   Heini Tarvainen                 Navi              2:21:46       +42:23
 26.   712   Noora Räisänen                  SalRe             2:28:19       +48:56
 27.   722   Anna-Reetta Reunanen            TP                2:36:03       +56:40
 28.   731   Minttu Paunu                    TP                3:10:31     +1:31:08
       734   Virpi Hyytiäinen                ORa                 Kesk.
       729   Elli-Noora Kamppuri             TP                  Kesk.
       725   Sanni Marttinen                 Navi                Kesk.
       727   Tanja Mäntylä                   RasKe               Kesk.
       706   Salla Saarijärvi                TP                  Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

H16 : 11,3 km

 (Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 9, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1001   Olli Ojanaho                    OH                1:27:50
  2.  1002   Topi Syrjäläinen                HS                1:33:43        +5:53
  3.  1010   Mikko Rahkola                   OH                1:34:19        +6:29
  4.  1003   Eevert Toivonen                 KangSK            1:34:39        +6:49
  5.  1007   Eero Heinonen                   MSParma           1:34:59        +7:09
  6.  1023   Miska Tervala                   RaVa              1:35:04        +7:14
  7.  1008   Anton Salmenkylä                HS                1:35:14        +7:24
  8.  1012   Joona Tynys                     KS                1:35:16        +7:26
  9.  1004   Ollipekka Heikkilä              Lynx              1:36:10        +8:20
 10.  1013   Lari Pernu                      EsSu              1:43:38       +15:48
 11.  1015   af Fabian Hällström             OK77              1:44:37       +16:47
 12.  1021   Eero Jalli                      MSParma           1:44:56       +17:06
 13.  1022   Tuomas Puputti                  HiKi              1:45:41       +17:51
 14.  1014   Vili Mustonen                   TP                1:46:10       +18:20
 15.  1038   Nico Kerkola                    SuSi              1:47:11       +19:21
 16.  1018   Joona Huila                     Hiisi             1:51:53       +24:03
 17.  1043   Lauri Lavikainen                KyS               1:52:02       +24:12
 18.  1046   Jonathan Ray                    OK77              1:52:04       +24:14
 19.  1026   Aleksi Sorsa                    Pihkan            1:52:44       +24:54
 20.  1036   Juho Elovaara                   HlS               1:52:55       +25:05
 21.  1037   Jesper Lindahl                  AOK               1:53:01       +25:11
 22.  1019   Aleksi Härkönen                 PudU              1:55:33       +27:43
 23.  1059   Simo Siltanen                   AngA              1:58:31       +30:41
 24.  1029   Juha Rauhala                    EsSu              1:58:32       +30:42
 25.  1034   Matias Arola                    PR                1:58:57       +31:07
 26.  1044   Akseli Ketola                   Koovee            2:00:58       +33:08
 27.  1030   Aleksi Pietikäinen              Pihkan            2:01:04       +33:14
 28.  1027   Taneli Härkönen                 PudU              2:02:15       +34:25
 29.  1025   Aleksi Ilmonen                  JRV               2:02:39       +34:49
 30.  1017   Severi Valkamo                  Koovee            2:03:28       +35:38
 31.  1050   Niko Larmala                    EsSu              2:03:42       +35:52
 32.  1055   Sakari Puolakanaho              HyRa              2:03:44       +35:54
 33.  1011   Paulus Sulkula                  S-JKL             2:08:05       +40:15
 34.  1049   Jonne Pitkänen                  TP                2:08:53       +41:03
 35.  1058   Antti Ursin                     Lynx              2:15:24       +47:34
 36.  1024   Juho Korpi                      LänRa             2:17:20       +49:30
 37.  1035   Aleksi Lammi                    LapVi             2:18:58       +51:08
 38.  1048   Antti Kivikko                   HlS               2:19:03       +51:13
 39.  1033   Samuli Saukkonen                Pihkan            2:20:12       +52:22
 40.  1041   Ossi Järvinen                   TP                2:22:24       +54:34
 41.  1016   Jaakko Skog                     Koovee            2:23:45       +55:55
 42.  1039   Vinsci Kivinen                  HyRa              2:26:10       +58:20
 43.  1045   Henri Pasanen                   SV                2:27:23       +59:33
 44.  1047   Kasperi Niemi                   HS                2:30:19     +1:02:29
 45.  1052   Johannes Louhi                  HS                2:31:14     +1:03:24
 46.  1056   Aleksi Mattila                  KyRa              2:46:21     +1:18:31
 47.  1060   Anton Laukkanen                 KuoSu             3:05:38     +1:37:48
 48.  1051   Mauri Holopainen                S-2000            4:11:11     +2:43:21
      1028   Tommi Huostila                  LamSä               Kesk.
      1053   Oskari Jumppanen                HyRa                Kesk.
      1057   Erno Koskenmäki                 PorvU               Kesk.
      1054   Iiro Kuusela                    RaVa                Kesk.
      1032   Olli Liikkanen                  RaVa                Kesk.
      1020   Pyry Mustonen                   TP                  Kesk.
      1042   Jere Pernu                      Pohjant             Kesk.
      1031   Anton Sihvonen                  Navi                Kesk.
      1062   Anton Storvall                  Kronan              Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

D16 : 9,7 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   901   Noora Koskinen                  Hiisi             1:30:53
  2.   902   Alexandra Enlund                Femman            1:39:59        +9:06
  3.   913   Emilia Ståhlberg                EsSu              1:40:04        +9:11
  4.   908   Enni Jalava                     VaRa              1:41:51       +10:58
  5.   909   Roosa Metsola                   KyS               1:43:06       +12:13
  6.   918   Anna Kuronen                    HS                1:49:27       +18:34
  7.   917   Juliaana Näsi                   Pohjant           1:49:32       +18:39
  8.   919   Selja Kaartinen                 AngA              1:49:35       +18:42
  9.   932   Iida Heiskanen                  HS                1:49:50       +18:57
 10.   905   Anni Valtonen                   MSParma           1:49:58       +19:05
 11.   928   Anni Kivilaakso                 Lynx              1:49:59       +19:06
 12.   907   Ella-Noora Rahkola              OH                1:51:06       +20:13
 13.   910   Iiris Taubert                   Koovee            1:52:09       +21:16
 14.   904   Riikka Haltia                   RR                1:54:54       +24:01
 15.   903   Janika Puikkonen                S-JKL             1:54:59       +24:06
 16.   912   Henna Yliluikki                 SuSi              1:55:03       +24:10
 17.   926   Sonja Mellberg                  VaaSu             1:55:53       +25:00
 18.   914   Venla Kinnala                   TuS               1:58:13       +27:20
 19.   906   Ellen Myrskog                   Kronan            1:59:48       +28:55
 20.   916   Iita Pulkkinen                  Navi              2:00:23       +29:30
 21.   924   Karoliina Martikainen           SV                2:01:24       +30:31
 22.   920   Marikki Nygård                  KuoSu             2:04:26       +33:33
 23.   925   Reetta Pakkanen                 VeVe              2:04:41       +33:48
 24.   937   Jenna Himanka                   LapVi             2:06:12       +35:19
 25.   929   Maiju Oksanen                   IkNV              2:06:23       +35:30
 26.   915   Aurora Näsi                     Pohjant           2:07:04       +36:11
 27.   936   Varpu Vehomäki                  ORa               2:15:56       +45:03
 28.   921   Laura Holmberg                  RasKa             2:16:15       +45:22
 29.   922   Alisa Laitinen                  Navi              2:18:22       +47:29
 30.   931   Johanna Brink                   PIF               2:18:41       +47:48
 31.   930   Veera Korteniemi                PelPo             2:28:05       +57:12
 32.   935   Aino Prittinen                  HlS               2:31:19     +1:00:26
 33.   938   Hilla Toivanen                  RaN               2:37:32     +1:06:39
 34.   939   Escartin Elva Granados          EsSu              3:04:20     +1:33:27
 35.   933   Fanny Rönnqvist                 Botnia            3:22:28     +1:51:35
       927   Roosa Hyvärinen                 RaVa                Kesk.
       940   Pernilla Karlsson               PIF                 Kesk.
       923   Anni Malinen                    TVV                 Kesk.
       941   Sannimaari Paavola              VaHa                Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

H15 : 9,2 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   803   Tuomas Heikkilä                 MU                1:15:59
  2.   802   Aaro Julkunen                   LHR               1:17:22        +1:23
  3.   806   Akseli Ruohola                  MSParma           1:21:53        +5:54
  4.   808   Emil Sevelius                   Orient            1:21:54        +5:55
  5.   813   Tommi Härkönen                  KaSu              1:22:42        +6:43
  6.   826   Hannes Holmback                 Femman            1:22:48        +6:49
  7.   801   Teemu Eerola                    TP                1:22:53        +6:54
  8.   828   Antti Väyrynen                  KyS               1:22:55        +6:56
  9.   817   Taavi Mustajoki                 TP                1:22:56        +6:57
 10.   804   Niku Rintala                    TeuRi             1:23:11        +7:12
 11.   811   Tommi Hakuli                    KeU               1:27:04       +11:05
 12.   825   Ilari Visuri                    OK77              1:27:19       +11:20
 13.   810   Valtteri Heikkinen              VeVe              1:29:36       +13:37
 14.   816   Konsta Pitkänen                 TP                1:31:32       +15:33
 15.   807   Vesa Lahtinen                   HiKi              1:32:01       +16:02
 16.   837   Otto Kaario                     S-JKL             1:32:15       +16:16
 17.   824   Mikko Pajukangas                KPV               1:32:21       +16:22
 18.   815   Matti Suutari                   VeVe              1:36:20       +20:21
 19.   809   Eero Lapila                     MSParma           1:37:38       +21:39
 20.   805   Konsta Puranen                  Koovee            1:37:42       +21:43
 21.   846   Saku Valkila                    TuS               1:37:54       +21:55
 22.   819   Niko Kommio                     HlS               1:38:00       +22:01
 23.   842   Miikka Korhonen                 TP                1:38:15       +22:16
 24.   838   Alvar Palmen                    EsSu              1:38:24       +22:25
 25.   835   Joni Hirvonen                   AR                1:38:49       +22:50
 26.   812   Erik Ahola                      KangSK            1:42:39       +26:40
 27.   814   Hannes Stubb                    Falken            1:44:48       +28:49
 28.   827   Teo Kettunen                    SV                1:46:49       +30:50
 29.   823   Arttu Laaksonen                 AngA              1:53:47       +37:48
 30.   834   Eemeli Kiljunen                 RaVa              1:54:22       +38:23
 31.   822   Ville Tiljander                 HyRa              1:54:25       +38:26
 32.   843   Lauri Leirimaa                  RaVa              1:54:33       +38:34
 33.   818   Aaro Lampinen                   MU                1:54:50       +38:51
 34.   839   Jani Nurminen                   VaHa              1:54:53       +38:54
 35.   830   Viljami Pätäri                  KS                2:01:35       +45:36
 36.   845   Tuukka Mäkinen                  LLuja             2:04:02       +48:03
 37.   831   Teemu Lehtoranta                TVV               2:04:09       +48:10
 38.   833   Atte Nokka                      Rasti88           2:04:15       +48:16
 39.   820   Valtteri Pätäri                 KS                2:06:35       +50:36
 40.   836   Linus Hansén                    Botnia            2:13:51       +57:52
 41.   840   Jaakko Mesiäinen                Navi              2:31:01     +1:15:02
 42.   844   Oskari Jokikokko                PudU              2:45:28     +1:29:29
       841   Kasperi Reijonen                PorvU               Kesk.
       821   Samu Takanen                    VeVe                Kesk.
       829   Janne Niskanen                  VeVe                 Hyl.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

D15 : 8,1 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  1103   Ida-Marie Cederberg             PIF               1:22:58
  2.  1101   Anni Haanpää                    TP                1:23:00           +2
  3.  1122   Johanna Räsänen                 KuoSu             1:23:01           +3
  4.  1108   Heidi Plit                      Lynx              1:23:18          +20
  5.  1106   Liinu Nummela                   MU                1:26:54        +3:56
  6.  1104   Veera Klemettinen               S-JKL             1:27:02        +4:04
  7.  1102   Essi Roininen                   HS                1:27:09        +4:11
  8.  1118   Saana Lahdelma                  Navi              1:27:12        +4:14
  9.  1105   Salla Pitkänen                  TP                1:38:44       +15:46
 10.  1107   Vilma Annala                    KangSK            1:38:48       +15:50
 11.  1115   Sara Niva                       LaiVe             1:38:51       +15:53
 12.  1114   Anni Kyrö                       RaVa              1:39:02       +16:04
 13.  1110   Ilona Haapasaari                TuS               1:40:18       +17:20
 14.  1113   Sanna Koskela                   RaJu              1:42:00       +19:02
 15.  1109   Josefina Sundman                HiKi              1:42:44       +19:46
 16.  1128   Emilia Vuori                    AngA              1:42:49       +19:51
 17.  1127   Nella Rontu                     AngA              1:42:52       +19:54
 18.  1119   Jutta Nurminen                  VaHa              1:43:49       +20:51
 19.  1120   Annika Pajula                   KangSK            1:44:41       +21:43
 20.  1143   Eveliina Piippo                 KangSK            1:44:43       +21:45
 21.  1123   Emmi Hakomäki                   TP                1:45:45       +22:47
 22.  1121   Heini Rintanen                  KangSK            1:45:52       +22:54
 23.  1112   Sanni Norrbacka                 HyRa              1:47:57       +24:59
 24.  1129   Liisa Nenonen                   SKVuoksi          1:48:01       +25:03
 25.  1124   Riikka Mäkinen                  MU                1:48:58       +26:00
 26.  1138   Janni Ollikainen                Navi              1:49:32       +26:34
 27.  1130   Miina Rautakorpi                KangSK            1:52:25       +29:27
 28.  1117   Iina Hasu                       Orient            1:54:24       +31:26
 29.  1131   Anniina Aaltonen                MSParma           1:54:38       +31:40
 30.  1134   Roosa Similä                    SKVuoksi          1:54:58       +32:00
 31.  1133   Saara Korhonen                  TVV               1:55:08       +32:10
 32.  1147   Maiju Kovanen                   S-JKL             1:55:11       +32:13
 33.  1136   Henriikka Haapasalo             Pohjant           1:55:15       +32:17
 34.  1139   Emma-Noora Jaakola              PudU              1:56:34       +33:36
 35.  1144   Riikka Haverinen                KaSu              1:56:58       +34:00
 36.  1142   Roosa Ruoti                     VeVe              2:05:53       +42:55
 37.  1132   Emmi Oksanen                    SiiRa             2:06:42       +43:44
 38.  1125   Annika Kirvesmies               KuoSu             2:06:50       +43:52
 39.  1146   Iina Ridanpää                   EsSu              2:09:42       +46:44
 40.  1137   Sohvi Suominen                  HiKi              2:10:40       +47:42
 41.  1148   Maaria Haikola                  KaSu              2:10:55       +47:57
 42.  1141   Aino Reiman                     AngA              2:46:53     +1:23:55
      1135   Moona Harju                     PudU                Kesk.
      1116   Ronja Kontkanen                 KangSK              Kesk.
      1149   Freia Gustafsson                RR                   Hyl.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

H35 : 16,9 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1223   Sami Vähänen                    RR                2:02:02
  2.  1227   Petteri Laitinen                KangSK            2:02:21          +19
  3.  1234   Janne Weckman                   VeVe              2:03:43        +1:41
  4.  1226   Miika Hernelahti                KR                2:05:12        +3:10
  5.  1225   Teemu Karjalainen               VaajTe            2:08:19        +6:17
  6.  1232   Sami Löfbacka                   KPV               2:17:34       +15:32
  7.  1222   Magnus Torrkulla                Femman            2:21:32       +19:30
  8.  1220   Tapio Perä                      RasKu             2:22:26       +20:24
  9.  1231   Marko Vapa                      OH                2:23:03       +21:01
 10.  1235   Juha Fränti                     RasKu             2:23:58       +21:56
 11.  1233   Jani Riissanen                  EsAk              2:28:08       +26:06
 12.  1237   Saku Asikainen                  Hiisi             2:28:26       +26:24
 13.  1228   Markus Salo                     PunKu             2:31:52       +29:50
 14.  1229   Jarkko Kaplas                   JoKu              2:38:46       +36:44
 15.  1204   Jarno Mikkola                   Pohjant           2:41:19       +39:17
 16.  1217   Eero Lehtonen                   UlvUra            2:47:42       +45:40
 17.  1212   Aki Myllärinen                  JoKu              2:51:30       +49:28
 18.  1214   Mikko Vainio                    Koovee            2:56:41       +54:39
 19.  1213   Tomi Mäkelä                     Pihkan            3:04:44     +1:02:42
 20.  1208   Pasi Asikainen                  JoKu              3:06:57     +1:04:55
 21.  1202   Tapani Partanen                 HyRa              3:09:07     +1:07:05
 22.  1218   Mikko Vapa                      OH                3:14:00     +1:11:58
 23.  1209   Niko Toimela                    LS-37             3:16:49     +1:14:47
 24.  1211   Mikko Kero                      HlS               3:20:09     +1:18:07
 25.  1201   Tuomo Tompuri                   OH                3:32:24     +1:30:22
 26.  1205   Jorma Jussila                   JRV               3:58:38     +1:56:36
      1215   Jyrki Kaunismäki                RaLu                Kesk.
      1219   Kristian Leppänen               LS-37               Kesk.
      1230   Jarkko Liuha                    VeVe                Kesk.
      1207   Jari Liuha                      VaajTe              Kesk.
      1216   Jyri Myllymäki                  VetU                Kesk.
      1236   Pasi Oravainen                  SiiRa               Kesk.
      1210   Mika Pentikäinen                JoKu                Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

D35 : 11,7 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1311   Taru Ikäheimonen                Lynx              1:49:13
  2.  1319   Taija Huuskonen                 JRV               1:52:22        +3:09
  3.  1307   Sini Pekkala                    EsSu              1:54:18        +5:05
  4.  1316   Sanna Paukkunen                 MSParma           1:59:26       +10:13
  5.  1320   Meri Louhisola                  Lynx              2:00:53       +11:40
  6.  1309   Paula Porkka                    HiKi              2:02:54       +13:41
  7.  1327   Riina Rintamäki                 Pihkan            2:02:58       +13:45
  8.  1304   Sanna Palomäki                  LapVi             2:03:05       +13:52
  8.  1314   Raisa Sell                      OK77              2:03:05       +13:52
 10.  1306   Katja Kyckling                  HyRa              2:10:43       +21:30
 11.  1323   Anu Kopra                       RasKa             2:11:16       +22:03
 12.  1321   Niina Laakso                    HiKi              2:11:28       +22:15
 13.  1305   Eveliina Muukkonen              KangSK            2:13:02       +23:49
 14.  1325   Anu Tahvanainen                 LS-37             2:18:05       +28:52
 15.  1310   Leena Ojala                     RasKu             2:26:55       +37:42
 16.  1315   Eija Kestilä                    S-JKL             2:39:37       +50:24
 17.  1322   Niina Liitiäinen                Orient            2:40:53       +51:40
 18.  1301   Kristiina Vaano                 OK77              2:42:58       +53:45
 19.  1324   Paula Partanen                  HyRa              2:50:56     +1:01:43
 20.  1308   Sonja Kellokumpu                KaSu              2:55:23     +1:06:10
 21.  1313   Tanja Nyholm                    KaRa              3:04:08     +1:14:55
 22.  1317   Tuula Hyytiäinen                Navi              3:05:39     +1:16:26
 23.  1303   Anne Salomaa                    KS                3:07:13     +1:18:00
      1318   Lilian Björndahl                Falken              Kesk.
      1302   Hanna Kangasaho                 Lynx                Kesk.
      1326   Satu Paalanen                   IPR                 Kesk.
      1312   Anastasia Saranen               Hiisi               Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

H40 : 16,2 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 8, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  1436   Petri Saari                     VaajTe            2:00:27
  2.  1426   Manu Mutka                      TuMe              2:07:53        +7:26
  3.  1441   Sören Nymalm                    PIF               2:11:15       +10:48
  4.  1449   Mikael Donner                   OK77              2:11:35       +11:08
  5.  1448   Petri Noponen                   HiKi              2:12:04       +11:37
  6.  1446   Jari Ikäheimonen                TuMe              2:23:05       +22:38
  7.  1437   Janne Märkälä                   TP                2:24:28       +24:01
  8.  1450   Marko Loukkalahti               HiKi              2:26:36       +26:09
  9.  1408   Hannu Niemelä                   RasHy             2:28:37       +28:10
 10.  1423   Terho Lahtinen                  EsSu              2:32:34       +32:07
 11.  1422   Tuomas Huttunen                 ORa               2:37:27       +37:00
 12.  1442   Vesa Kankaanpää                 OK77              2:38:54       +38:27
 13.  1414   Timo Heikkilä                   KeU               2:39:44       +39:17
 14.  1439   Harri Tuliniemi                 LappRi            2:40:01       +39:34
 15.  1407   Ilpo Viippola                   OuTa              2:42:20       +41:53
 16.  1413   Ville Viisanen                  ORa               2:42:45       +42:18
 17.  1447   Tapio Perttunen                 VePo              2:47:43       +47:16
 18.  1430   Jari Jokela                     RaN               2:48:25       +47:58
 19.  1445   Tero Leppämäki                  ViiSu             2:49:51       +49:24
 20.  1412   Jyrki Haikonen                  UlvUra            2:51:35       +51:08
 21.  1419   Petri Kettunen                  KR                2:52:31       +52:04
 22.  1417   Pasi Liitiäinen                 Orient            2:52:41       +52:14
 23.  1420   Ari Hiiri                       HauSi             2:53:08       +52:41
 24.  1433   Marko Ojala                     UlvUra            2:53:54       +53:27
 25.  1415   Mikko Kärkkäinen                LamSä             2:58:20       +57:53
 26.  1416   Olli-Pekka Holttinen            IlU               2:59:48       +59:21
 27.  1425   Teijo Marttinen                 Navi              3:04:20     +1:03:53
 28.  1406   Jarmo Havula                    HTH               3:09:05     +1:08:38
 29.  1403   Mika Tonder                     SKVuoksi          3:09:06     +1:08:39
 30.  1402   Kimmo Kaario                    VaajTe            3:11:26     +1:10:59
 31.  1411   Marko Kujanpää                  AlajA             3:12:27     +1:12:00
 32.  1410   Mika Huhtanen                   TVV               3:25:37     +1:25:10
 33.  1418   Pekka Saalasti                  MulPa             3:32:06     +1:31:39
 34.  1404   Esa Leppäniemi                  VetU              3:48:38     +1:48:11
      1438   Mika Ahola                      Navi                Kesk.
      1409   Janne Kivilaakso                Lynx                Kesk.
      1444   Roope Kuusisto                  SuSe                Kesk.
      1427   Pekka Lapila                    MSParma             Kesk.
      1428   Milko Lehto                     KarjUra             Kesk.
      1401   Mika Näpänkangas                S-JKL               Kesk.
      1440   Antti Rönnemaa                  SiiRa               Kesk.
      1443   Tomi Savolainen                 RasKe               Kesk.
      1424   Tõnu Illaru                     PePo                 Hyl.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

D40 : 10,3 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  1520   Sanna Nymalm                    PIF               1:37:37
  2.  1519   Piritta Wartiainen              KS                1:40:35        +2:58
  3.  1517   Ingela Mattsson                 PIF               1:45:52        +8:15
  4.  1523   Kirsi Koivuniemi                LS-37             1:51:35       +13:58
  5.  1515   Kirsi Niskanen                  VeVe              1:52:35       +14:58
  6.  1503   Kati Yli-Sipilä                 LLuja             1:53:22       +15:45
  7.  1512   Mirka Haataja                   EsSu              1:54:53       +17:16
  8.  1522   Mari Rintanen                   KangSK            1:55:40       +18:03
  9.  1502   Virpi Palmen                    EsSu              2:00:28       +22:51
 10.  1511   Paula Hartman                   S-JKL             2:00:31       +22:54
 11.  1504   Kirsi Vesterinen                HyRa              2:05:39       +28:02
 12.  1507   Sirpa Torvinen                  OH                2:12:38       +35:01
 13.  1518   Anniina Heikkinen               VeVe              2:16:51       +39:14
 14.  1505   Irene Översti                   IHR               2:48:02     +1:10:25
 15.  1513   Minna Nieminen                  IHR               2:51:09     +1:13:32
 16.  1506   Nina Tupitsa                    HS                3:05:56     +1:28:19
 17.  1514   Ulla-Mari Heiskanen             Kalske            3:26:13     +1:48:36
 18.  1509   Päivi Friari                    SKVuoksi          3:48:18     +2:10:41
      1521   Anne Polso                      VetU                 Hyl.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

H45 : 14,2 km

 (Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 9, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1656   Asmo Vuorenpää                  LaJy              1:46:19
  2.  1650   Keijo Parkkinen                 YlikNM            1:48:28        +2:09
  3.  1662   Jari Jaakkola                   MaMa              1:49:03        +2:44
  4.  1643   Timo Sivill                     VaajTe            1:51:35        +5:16
  5.  1640   Antti Virtanen                  HlS               1:52:34        +6:15
  6.  1648   Juha Partanen                   RasHy             1:53:24        +7:05
  7.  1661   Matti Vainionpää                RasKu             1:53:27        +7:08
  8.  1660   Markku Huostila                 LamSä             1:56:05        +9:46
  9.  1647   Timo Parttimaa                  AngA              1:58:19       +12:00
 10.  1654   Jyrki Jäppinen                  OK77              2:01:03       +14:44
 11.  1639   Kimmo Gynther                   IHR               2:01:45       +15:26
 12.  1614   Timo Nurmela                    RasKu             2:04:05       +17:46
 13.  1664   Petri Kuusinen                  HlS               2:05:15       +18:56
 14.  1651   Mika Kerkola                    SuSi              2:07:05       +20:46
 15.  1658   Esa Kuoppala                    RasKu             2:07:16       +20:57
 16.  1652   Jarkko Heikkinen                VeVe              2:07:39       +21:20
 17.  1616   Pekka Sorjonen                  EsSu              2:08:29       +22:10
 18.  1663   Petteri Niskanen                RasHy             2:08:52       +22:33
 19.  1641   Juha Kvist                      SuomRa            2:10:00       +23:41
 20.  1634   Kimmo Pernu                     EsSu              2:11:12       +24:53
 21.  1636   Tuomas Ojanen                   HS                2:11:33       +25:14
 22.  1653   Ali Mättölä                     EsSu              2:13:34       +27:15
 23.  1659   Juha-Pekka Larmala              EsSu              2:15:39       +29:20
 24.  1638   Pekka Nurminen                  KS                2:16:27       +30:08
 25.  1629   Janne Autero                    RaN               2:22:18       +35:59
 26.  1667   Jori Arrakoski                  OK77              2:22:28       +36:09
 27.  1622   Henrik Palmen                   EsSu              2:22:43       +36:24
 28.  1621   Rainer Räbb                     PIF               2:25:35       +39:16
 29.  1665   Hannu Heinilä                   RaVa              2:26:20       +40:01
 30.  1657   Leif Haajanen                   Raseborg          2:26:40       +40:21
 31.  1611   Juha Kauria                     ORa               2:26:54       +40:35
 32.  1615   Markku Nieminen                 PäLuLu            2:27:10       +40:51
 33.  1645   Jussi Borgenström               HyRa              2:29:19       +43:00
 34.  1601   Vesa Takaoja                    ORa               2:30:37       +44:18
 35.  1612   Risto Ruohola                   MSParma           2:32:53       +46:34
 36.  1637   Pekka Juvakka                   S-JKL             2:34:21       +48:02
 37.  1626   Timo Reinikka                   VaaSu             2:35:03       +48:44
 38.  1625   Arto Haverinen                  KaSu              2:37:34       +51:15
 39.  1609   Jarkko Keinänen                 RaVa              2:38:13       +51:54
 40.  1602   Matti Ilmonen                   IPR               2:39:05       +52:46
 41.  1624   Kimmo Valtonen                  MSParma           2:39:36       +53:17
 42.  1620   Juha Laasanen                   LaihLu            2:40:38       +54:19
 43.  1610   Juha Ketola                     Koovee            2:41:59       +55:40
 44.  1623   Petri Hämynen                   ÄäSa              2:44:12       +57:53
 45.  1631   Petri Alvoittu                  ViPa              2:49:12     +1:02:53
 46.  1617   Anders Brink                    PIF               2:50:52     +1:04:33
 47.  1607   Seppo Konttajärvi               VePo              2:52:23     +1:06:04
 48.  1618   Tuomo Vuorenpää                 JRV               2:56:04     +1:09:45
 49.  1619   Matti Hakamäki                  S-JKL             3:02:41     +1:16:22
 50.  1627   Rauno Autio                     KaRa              3:06:59     +1:20:40
 51.  1608   Petri Hautaniemi                LappRi            3:08:30     +1:22:11
 52.  1632   Kari Hakuli                     KeU               3:14:09     +1:27:50
 53.  1605   Hannu Kohvakka                  Kalske            3:21:42     +1:35:23
 54.  1628   Ismo Minkkinen                  RR                3:22:48     +1:36:29
 55.  1604   Pasi Viberg                     TuS               3:27:22     +1:41:03
 56.  1613   Ari Kauhanen                    OK77              3:32:46     +1:46:27
 57.  1603   Markku Reiman                   JäPa              4:15:01     +2:28:42
      1635   Niklas Björkqvist               HlS                 Kesk.
      1644   Panu Haaramo                    EsSu                Kesk.
      1633   Tero Julkunen                   LHR                 Kesk.
      1646   Timo Karppinen                  Pohjant             Kesk.
      1606   Hannu Numminen                  EsAk                Kesk.
      1630   Risto Posio                     KannUra             Kesk.
      1642   Manne Suominen                  HiKi                Kesk.
      1666   Sakari Taskila                  LeSi                Kesk.
      1649   Janne Turpiainen                HyRa                Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

D45 : 9,4 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1731   Jaana Pietilä-Annala            KangSK            1:25:53
  2.  1729   Sirra Toivonen                  KangSK            1:29:58        +4:05
  3.  1739   Sari Koskinen                   Hiisi             1:34:39        +8:46
  4.  1702   Annamari Vierikko               HS                1:37:41       +11:48
  5.  1723   Sisko Turunen                   Navi              1:38:39       +12:46
  6.  1725   Marja Tonder                    AlatPi            1:39:31       +13:38
  7.  1728   Annika Viilo                    TP                1:39:32       +13:39
  8.  1734   Teresa Kollanen                 RasKu             1:39:35       +13:42
  9.  1709   Eija Koskivaara                 MSParma           1:42:27       +16:34
 10.  1738   Riikka Otsamo                   HS                1:43:02       +17:09
 11.  1713   Paula Savolainen                SiiRa             1:43:07       +17:14
 12.  1741   Outi Ala-Kasari                 RasKu             1:47:33       +21:40
 13.  1740   Mirja Matilainen                HS                1:47:46       +21:53
 14.  1707   Aija Tilvis                     RasTiimi          1:48:34       +22:41
 15.  1737   Marjut Varpula                  EsSu              1:48:59       +23:06
 16.  1733   Annika Westberg-Arrakoski       OK77              1:49:55       +24:02
 17.  1730   Pauliina Lankinen               HS                1:51:25       +25:32
 18.  1735   Marika Yli-Kauppila             Hiisi             1:51:50       +25:57
 19.  1710   Riikka Holm                     SiiRa             1:52:14       +26:21
 20.  1726   Leena Myllys                    HS                1:54:34       +28:41
 21.  1711   Tuula Haverinen                 KaSu              1:57:59       +32:06
 22.  1703   Anna-Lea Rantalainen            LS-37             1:58:32       +32:39
 23.  1722   Tiina Kerkola                   SuSi              2:01:23       +35:30
 24.  1705   Heidi Torp-Donner               OK77              2:02:21       +36:28
 25.  1712   Sirpa Suhonen                   KuoSu             2:02:46       +36:53
 26.  1736   Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi        HS                2:03:06       +37:13
 27.  1720   Leena Hirvonen                  AR                2:03:36       +37:43
 28.  1715   Lotta Haavisto                  TuS               2:05:15       +39:22
 29.  1716   Päivi Lassila                   RasTiimi          2:07:05       +41:12
 30.  1717   Kirsi Viitanen                  OH                2:08:02       +42:09
 31.  1727   Leena Kurri                     Navi              2:08:09       +42:16
 32.  1718   Sari Koskela                    RaJu              2:10:57       +45:04
 33.  1719   Helena Havia-Kinnala            AngA              2:15:30       +49:37
 34.  1701   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen         KuoSu             2:24:17       +58:24
 35.  1704   Tiina Mäkelä                    RaTU              2:48:04     +1:22:11
 36.  1706   Henna Breilin                   IPR               2:49:49     +1:23:56
 37.  1714   Liisa Mänttäri                  RaKaS             2:55:11     +1:29:18

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

H50 : 13,1 km

 (Lähti: 64, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1839   Juha Koskinen                   VaajTe            1:35:19
  2.  1854   Markku Kaartinen                AngA              1:36:33        +1:14
  3.  1840   Veli-Pekka Nurmi                AngA              1:42:49        +7:30
  4.  1867   Jarmo Lindroos                  EsSu              1:46:27       +11:08
  5.  1809   Seppo Mäkinen                   PelPo             1:47:48       +12:29
  6.  1806   Pekka Kiljunen                  VaajTe            1:48:51       +13:32
  7.  1848   Jouni Vantaala                  LamSä             1:48:54       +13:35
  8.  1855   Jussi Silvennoinen              KR                1:49:59       +14:40
  9.  1862   Heikki Vestola                  RaVa              1:50:04       +14:45
 10.  1861   Pekka Noponen                   S-JKL             1:50:06       +14:47
 11.  1853   Reijo Mattinen                  JoKu              1:50:29       +15:10
 12.  1850   Jyrki Lammila                   LaJy              1:53:23       +18:04
 13.  1834   Kalevi Mäkipää                  Hiisi             1:54:00       +18:41
 14.  1859   Mikko Kuusinen                  HS                1:54:25       +19:06
 15.  1849   Markku Mänty                    TuMe              1:55:43       +20:24
 16.  1865   Thomas Nyholm                   TP                1:56:35       +21:16
 17.  1842   Asko Nykänen                    MU                1:57:37       +22:18
 18.  1851   Panu Kärkkäinen                 JRV               1:58:14       +22:55
 19.  1860   Timo Partanen                   RasHy             1:58:31       +23:12
 20.  1838   Reima Rantanen                  MSParma           1:59:05       +23:46
 21.  1864   Kari Ylönen                     IHR               1:59:07       +23:48
 22.  1858   Jarmo Oikarinen                 TP                1:59:18       +23:59
 23.  1841   Jyrki Ahvonen                   HS                1:59:24       +24:05
 24.  1857   Hannu Laiho                     RaVa              2:00:14       +24:55
 25.  1856   Jorma Hirvensalo                SaPu              2:00:41       +25:22
 26.  1846   Rolf Helander                   OuHu              2:02:41       +27:22
 27.  1852   Hannu Heiskanen                 SonPa             2:02:51       +27:32
 28.  1844   Heikki Hakala                   KortJV            2:05:13       +29:54
 29.  1847   Kim Eriksson                    Orient            2:06:16       +30:57
 30.  1808   Pekka Pekkala                   KeU               2:07:02       +31:43
 31.  1843   Risto Niinimäki                 Pihkan            2:10:32       +35:13
 32.  1866   Timo Natunen                    SaSu              2:12:31       +37:12
 33.  1819   Geza Molnar                     LS-37             2:12:39       +37:20
 34.  1801   Pauli Saksanen                  PunKu             2:13:10       +37:51
 35.  1822   Pekka Patana                    LaihLu            2:13:44       +38:25
 36.  1823   Heikki Pajuoja                  HS                2:15:47       +40:28
 37.  1833   Heikki Koskela                  RaJu              2:19:06       +43:47
 38.  1805   Juho Martiskainen               SKVuoksi          2:19:30       +44:11
 39.  1837   Seppo Jylhä                     KäTa              2:20:54       +45:35
 40.  1845   Vesa Venäläinen                 JoKu              2:22:15       +46:56
 41.  1824   Tapio Valjakka                  Navi              2:24:51       +49:32
 42.  1830   Jari Lahtinen                   IHR               2:25:08       +49:49
 43.  1804   Eero Koskivirta                 EKSu              2:25:30       +50:11
 44.  1835   Raino Lampinen                  HS                2:27:17       +51:58
 45.  1828   Vesa Ihalainen                  Navi              2:29:21       +54:02
 46.  1811   Juhani Pitkänen                 YlöjU             2:30:17       +54:58
 47.  1815   Kari Laukkarinen                TVV               2:31:55       +56:36
 48.  1818   Kimmo Laine                     KyS               2:32:06       +56:47
 49.  1820   Jyrki Kiviniitty                HS                2:34:29       +59:10
 50.  1810   Kari Ojalainen                  SKVuoksi          2:34:49       +59:30
 51.  1831   Jouni Volotinen                 IlU               2:34:56       +59:37
 52.  1826   Arto Nummela                    MU                2:38:32     +1:03:13
 53.  1829   Ari Honkimaa                    EsSu              2:39:01     +1:03:42
 54.  1814   Stefan Storvall                 Kronan            2:41:54     +1:06:35
 55.  1816   Jari Toivonen                   EE                2:43:09     +1:07:50
 56.  1817   Esa Meriläinen                  HlS               2:51:28     +1:16:09
 57.  1813   Antti Härkönen                  PudU              2:55:44     +1:20:25
 58.  1803   Jari Liukkonen                  IHR               2:56:22     +1:21:03
 59.  1802   Juha Heikkinen                  Pihkan            3:11:57     +1:36:38
 60.  1825   Simo Nieminen                   TP                3:24:41     +1:49:22
      1863   Taito Jeskanen                  IlU                 Kesk.
      1807   Hannu Lammi                     HS                  Kesk.
      1832   Matti Nissinen                  Navi                Kesk.
      1827   Reima Piispanen                 SalRe               Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

D50 : 8,6 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1931   Anne Nurmi                      AngA              1:25:43
  2.  1944   Tarja Silvennoinen              KR                1:31:01        +5:18
  3.  1945   Kirsi Kihlström                 Hanka             1:35:27        +9:44
  4.  1937   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant       Lynx              1:37:35       +11:52
  5.  1926   Pirjo Aalto                     RaN               1:37:59       +12:16
  6.  1936   Sirkka Oikarinen                TP                1:38:54       +13:11
  7.  1949   Sari Maijala                    EE                1:41:59       +16:16
  8.  1929   Rita Linko                      EsSu              1:43:10       +17:27
  9.  1935   Auli Hovikorpi                  HlS               1:44:43       +19:00
 10.  1928   Pirkko Ekdahl                   NivU              1:46:19       +20:36
 11.  1948   Liisa Juga                      KeU               1:48:31       +22:48
 12.  1934   Merja Airaksinen                KuoSu             1:49:35       +23:52
 13.  1950   Ann-Catherine Henriksson        PIF               1:49:39       +23:56
 14.  1947   Tuula Sani                      HU-46             1:50:04       +24:21
 15.  1918   Pirjo Kauria                    ORa               1:50:24       +24:41
 16.  1940   Carola Penger                   PIF               1:50:54       +25:11
 17.  1932   Jaana Miettinen                 TuS               1:51:07       +25:24
 18.  1946   Heli Antikainen-Pauna           PIF               1:53:08       +27:25
 19.  1943   Terttu Lahtinen                 IHR               1:56:18       +30:35
 20.  1938   Tuulikki Salmenkylä             HS                1:56:50       +31:07
 21.  1930   Arja Vestola                    NaTe              1:56:57       +31:14
 22.  1942   Tuija Katajamäki                KauWi             1:58:22       +32:39
 23.  1915   Terhi Vesanen                   KangSK            2:00:06       +34:23
 24.  1925   Pirkko Vehomäki                 ORa               2:01:59       +36:16
 25.  1924   Pirjo Rämänen                   IlU               2:02:12       +36:29
 26.  1933   Päivi Annila                    TP                2:03:22       +37:39
 27.  1922   Kirsti Salmi                    RR                2:04:38       +38:55
 28.  1927   Anja Mäkelä                     RiSu              2:04:44       +39:01
 29.  1913   Leena Koivuniemi                RaN               2:06:17       +40:34
 30.  1905   Tuija Jurvakainen               RasHy             2:07:32       +41:49
 31.  1939   Riitta Hakkarainen              RaKaS             2:07:34       +41:51
 32.  1921   Tarja Kärkkäinen                JRV               2:11:27       +45:44
 33.  1916   Sari Jetsonen                   KuoSu             2:11:47       +46:04
 34.  1909   Tuula Kuisma                    JoKu              2:11:54       +46:11
 35.  1908   Tarja Tolonen                   PudU              2:14:53       +49:10
 36.  1919   Mervi Väänänen                  OuTa              2:16:08       +50:25
 37.  1917   Merja Toivonen                  EE                2:16:29       +50:46
 38.  1914   Lotta Kuivamäki                 HyRa              2:17:12       +51:29
 39.  1906   Saija Laurila                   KangSK            2:18:18       +52:35
 40.  1923   Tarja Jokikokko                 OuTa              2:19:22       +53:39
 41.  1910   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo          IHR               2:19:39       +53:56
 42.  1901   Eija Linna                      OuHu              2:28:15     +1:02:32
 43.  1903   Kirsti Mäntylä                  RasKe             2:31:06     +1:05:23
 44.  1920   Terhi Rajamäki                  KangSK            2:31:45     +1:06:02
 45.  1902   Ulrika Haajanen                 Raseborg          2:35:56     +1:10:13
 46.  1912   Maire Kosamo                    PudU              2:36:42     +1:10:59
 47.  1911   Raija Savolainen                TP                2:39:57     +1:14:14
 48.  1907   Johanna Gustafsson              RR                2:49:38     +1:23:55
      1941   Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä          RasKu               Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

H55 : 12,6 km

 (Lähti: 61, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2043   Jukka-Pekka Rantio              HauSi             1:44:14
  2.  2046   Teuvo Töyrylä                   VeVe              1:47:24        +3:10
  3.  2052   Eero Junkala                    KannUra           1:48:56        +4:42
  4.  2044   Ari Anjala                      TP                1:48:59        +4:45
  5.  2049   Jyrki Routsi                    Hiisi             1:52:59        +8:45
  6.  2038   Pekka Fincke                    VeVe              1:53:00        +8:46
  7.  2062   Tapio Tikkanen                  LamSä             1:53:21        +9:07
  8.  2048   Jouko Malinen                   HS                1:54:55       +10:41
  9.  2042   Jukka Saramäki                  Lynx              1:55:30       +11:16
 10.  2054   Kari-Veli Niemi                 LappRi            1:55:34       +11:20
 11.  2045   Pekka Kittilä                   HlS               1:59:40       +15:26
 12.  2034   Arto Virtala                    LaJy              2:01:01       +16:47
 13.  2064   Kyösti Kukonlehto               VaHa              2:01:07       +16:53
 13.  2065   Veijo Salmi                     RR                2:01:07       +16:53
 15.  2050   Tuomo Kauppinen                 HyRa              2:01:56       +17:42
 16.  2055   Timo Asikainen                  Hiisi             2:02:54       +18:40
 17.  2063   Jouko Karamo                    HS                2:03:25       +19:11
 18.  2057   Markku Helle                    SaPu              2:03:29       +19:15
 19.  2009   Seppo Turpeinen                 KontU             2:05:32       +21:18
 20.  2061   Ilkka Saarimäki                 AngA              2:05:51       +21:37
 21.  2035   Esko Pensas                     LaihLu            2:06:56       +22:42
 22.  2051   Veli-Matti Heinonen             RR                2:09:34       +25:20
 23.  2047   Tapio Nieminen                  JRV               2:09:58       +25:44
 24.  2025   Pekka Vornanen                  SuoVa             2:11:27       +27:13
 24.  2053   Hannu Vehmaa                    Koovee            2:11:27       +27:13
 26.  2041   Antti Virkki                    HlS               2:12:30       +28:16
 27.  2032   Ismo Paukku                     ViPa              2:15:39       +31:25
 28.  2060   Ulf Meriheinä                   SV                2:15:46       +31:32
 29.  2040   Tauno Pajukangas                KPV               2:17:07       +32:53
 30.  2066   Kalle Huttunen                  KuoSu             2:19:53       +35:39
 31.  2037   Erkki Pulkkinen                 RaLu              2:22:14       +38:00
 32.  2026   Sauli Konttila                  KannUra           2:24:47       +40:33
 33.  2018   Jari Mahlamäki                  TeuRi             2:24:50       +40:36
 34.  2002   Jarmo Jumppanen                 Pihkan            2:26:02       +41:48
 35.  2020   Erkki Tamminen                  SuJu              2:27:45       +43:31
 36.  2031   Jukka Toikkanen                 PorvU             2:29:38       +45:24
 37.  2056   Reino Kurkela                   OH                2:29:56       +45:42
 38.  2029   Martti Leppälä                  HlS               2:32:31       +48:17
 39.  2014   Timo Halla-Aho                  AlajA             2:32:56       +48:42
 40.  2023   Seppo Hurri                     Navi              2:33:43       +49:29
 41.  2024   Sven-Olof Nylund                Botnia            2:35:09       +50:55
 42.  2016   Staffan Pettersson              Lynx              2:36:26       +52:12
 43.  2005   Erkki Huhtala                   MSParma           2:39:18       +55:04
 44.  2027   Pasi Julkunen                   TP                2:40:28       +56:14
 45.  2004   Esko Jalanto                    KangSK            2:40:53       +56:39
 46.  2010   Leo Ukkonen                     TP                2:41:11       +56:57
 47.  2019   Matti Viinikka                  KauKa             2:41:37       +57:23
 48.  2006   Timo Ahlroth                    TurSa             2:41:38       +57:24
 49.  2003   Risto Höglund                   ORa               2:44:44     +1:00:30
 50.  2022   Tuomo Puustinen                 Pihkan            2:44:51     +1:00:37
 51.  2030   Seppo Kinkki                    TaNMKY            2:44:54     +1:00:40
 52.  2007   Hannu Myllärinen                JoKu              2:47:26     +1:03:12
 53.  2013   Seppo Krook                     RR                2:51:00     +1:06:46
 54.  2021   Timo Hämynen                    ÄäSa              2:54:36     +1:10:22
 55.  2015   Kari Nuuttila                   KauKa             2:55:36     +1:11:22
 56.  2017   Timo Ronkainen                  KEV               2:56:32     +1:12:18
 57.  2008   Henrik Karlsson                 KS                3:01:01     +1:16:47
 58.  2033   Jakke Mänttäri                  InkTe             3:30:23     +1:46:09
 59.  2028   Håkan Kronberg                  Femman            3:45:05     +2:00:51
      2039   Heikki Korppi                   OH                  Kesk.
      2011   Hannu Kosonen                   ORa                 Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

D55 : 7,7 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2127   Anne Pelto-Huikko               Hiisi             1:29:04
  2.  2133   Päivi Puolakka                  SäynSa            1:30:28        +1:24
  3.  2132   Hennariikka Lonka               KR                1:33:45        +4:41
  4.  2131   Tea Eisanen                     MaMa              1:36:09        +7:05
  5.  2135   Sinikka Illaru                  PePo              1:37:32        +8:28
  6.  2124   Marita Saari                    SuSe              1:38:05        +9:01
  7.  2125   Raili Liimatainen               RiSu              1:44:47       +15:43
  8.  2123   Ann Lindholm                    OK77              1:48:48       +19:44
  9.  2136   Arja Pajunen                    OrPo              1:51:11       +22:07
 10.  2109   Kirsi Fincke                    VeVe              1:51:20       +22:16
 11.  2103   Marja Töyrylä                   KyS               1:51:53       +22:49
 12.  2108   Maija Kerkola                   TP                1:52:29       +23:25
 13.  2130   Outi Montonen                   IHR               1:52:33       +23:29
 14.  2110   Helena Jumppanen                Pihkan            1:53:14       +24:10
 15.  2102   Mirja Mikkolainen               VaHa              1:55:18       +26:14
 16.  2129   Tuija Soanjärvi                 Lynx              1:56:46       +27:42
 17.  2106   Marjatta Vaara                  KanSu             1:59:10       +30:06
 18.  2113   Päivi Saarikoski                Pihkan            1:59:21       +30:17
 19.  2105   Rita Forsström                  Raseborg          1:59:34       +30:30
 20.  2114   Marjo Hovirinta                 TuMe              2:01:58       +32:54
 21.  2120   Marjo Virtanen                  Hiisi             2:02:02       +32:58
 22.  2137   Päivi Raatikainen               LohiRa            2:02:43       +33:39
 23.  2115   Tuire Niemi                     TP                2:04:19       +35:15
 24.  2121   Tiina Leskinen                  Lynx              2:06:51       +37:47
 25.  2111   Anneli Laine                    RaVa              2:07:08       +38:04
 26.  2104   Helena Saarimäki                AngA              2:07:22       +38:18
 27.  2118   Maire Meriheinä                 SV                2:08:00       +38:56
 28.  2117   Paula Malinen                   KaSu              2:11:06       +42:02
 29.  2126   Kristiina Ahlqvist              Raus              2:16:05       +47:01
 30.  2112   Mirja Humalamäki                SuomRa            2:16:47       +47:43
 31.  2122   Sinikka Taimisto                MSParma           2:16:59       +47:55
 32.  2116   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen         IHR               2:22:01       +52:57
 33.  2119   Tuula Toivanen                  RaN               2:58:13     +1:29:09
 34.  2101   Gunnevi Kiiskinen               TP                3:01:05     +1:32:01
 35.  2107   Tuija Rantalainen               NaTe              3:29:55     +2:00:51
      2138   Aulikki Korpio                  VaHa                Kesk.
      2134   Kirsti Moilanen                 MaMa                Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

H60 : 11,2 km

 (Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2260   Taisto Kemppainen               VaKa              1:45:01
  2.  2249   Pertti Päivänranta              JoKu              1:45:21          +20
  3.  2254   Seppo Keltamäki                 JoKu              1:47:53        +2:52
  4.  2255   Heikki Saarinen                 MU                1:48:48        +3:47
  5.  2265   Jouni Savelainen                HS                1:51:02        +6:01
  6.  2259   Tapio Peippo                    SKVuoksi          1:51:20        +6:19
  7.  2256   Markku Pietikäinen              JoKu              1:52:30        +7:29
  8.  2264   Pauli Rautanen                  JäPa              1:52:46        +7:45
  9.  2250   Risto Airaksinen                OuTa              1:56:06       +11:05
 10.  2240   Ossi Tani                       KS                1:56:12       +11:11
 11.  2257   Pekka Kerkola                   TP                1:58:32       +13:31
 12.  2238   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala              KuortKu           1:59:55       +14:54
 13.  2248   Vesa Turku                      HS                2:00:07       +15:06
 14.  2261   Vesa Tervo                      RR                2:00:44       +15:43
 15.  2221   Veli-Matti Heikkilä             HauSi             2:00:46       +15:45
 16.  2244   Rauli Helkkula                  TuMe              2:04:45       +19:44
 17.  2243   Simo Helkkula                   PiTa              2:05:10       +20:09
 18.  2241   Hannu Kokkonen                  RasPi             2:05:30       +20:29
 19.  2235   Kauko Vainiomäki                SuSe              2:05:58       +20:57
 20.  2253   Arto Kiiskinen                  TP                2:07:40       +22:39
 21.  2252   Seppo Rantapuska                PetPe             2:08:18       +23:17
 22.  2213   Timo Hyytiäinen                 JuvU              2:09:22       +24:21
 23.  2216   Markku Vesalainen               AngA              2:10:51       +25:50
 24.  2242   Seppo Väätäinen                 EsSu              2:11:46       +26:45
 25.  2219   Pekka Lehtiniemi                SaSu              2:11:53       +26:52
 26.  2246   Heikki Lassila                  PiTa              2:13:03       +28:02
 27.  2239   Markku Jylkkä                   YlivKu            2:13:16       +28:15
 28.  2211   Teuvo Tiilikainen               HlS               2:13:44       +28:43
 29.  2223   Ove Forsström                   Raseborg          2:15:12       +30:11
 30.  2267   Tapio Halme                     AngA              2:15:21       +30:20
 31.  2247   Jukka Nyystilä                  LaihLu            2:16:56       +31:55
 32.  2263   Pentti Jauhiainen               SV                2:18:20       +33:19
 33.  2215   Kaarlo Eno                      TeuRi             2:18:53       +33:52
 34.  2202   Hannes Loikkanen                SaSu              2:19:15       +34:14
 35.  2262   Reino Sinnelä                   SuSi              2:20:13       +35:12
 36.  2229   Juha Karhunen                   KuoSu             2:20:24       +35:23
 37.  2227   Kaj Koskinen                    VaHa              2:21:23       +36:22
 38.  2204   Erkki Pokela                    LuuRa             2:21:33       +36:32
 39.  2236   Martti Mäkelä                   SOC               2:21:42       +36:41
 40.  2225   Reijo Mouhu                     RaKaS             2:22:07       +37:06
 41.  2228   Pekka Liukkala                  HauSi             2:22:39       +37:38
 42.  2234   Juha Niemistö                   ViPa              2:25:25       +40:24
 43.  2218   Unto Tanttu                     KeU               2:26:43       +41:42
 44.  2203   Esko Savonen                    HlS               2:27:17       +42:16
 45.  2233   Esko Udd                        LänRa             2:27:20       +42:19
 46.  2207   Jouni Saukonoja                 PorvU             2:27:23       +42:22
 47.  2206   Kauko Salonen                   ViPa              2:37:03       +52:02
 48.  2208   Timo Turpeinen                  VaajTe            2:37:20       +52:19
 49.  2222   Pekka Inki                      TuMe              2:40:46       +55:45
 50.  2209   Hannu Paunonen                  Koovee            2:47:07     +1:02:06
 51.  2220   Markku Nurminen                 SuosmSa           2:47:45     +1:02:44
 52.  2232   Raimo Kaukiainen                HU-46             2:47:59     +1:02:58
 53.  2205   Pertti Välimäki                 LS-37             2:49:58     +1:04:57
 54.  2212   Juhani Tarvainen                PiTa              2:55:40     +1:10:39
 55.  2217   Matti Espo                      KS                2:59:58     +1:14:57
 56.  2210   Harri Tolvanen                  Pihkan            3:13:32     +1:28:31
 57.  2226   Hannu Sihvonen                  SaSu              3:18:28     +1:33:27
 58.  2231   Reijo Puurunen                  OuTa              3:22:15     +1:37:14
 59.  2214   Heikki Kujanpää                 AlajA             3:28:54     +1:43:53
      2258   Bengt Lövsund                   Botnia              Kesk.
      2266   Mikko Sani                      HU-46               Kesk.
      2237   Timo Valkonen                   RR                  Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

D60 : 7,1 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 8, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2328   Arja Nurminen                   VaHa              1:28:33
  2.  2331   Margit Suomela                  RaLu              1:35:09        +6:36
  3.  2334   Kristiina Huttunen              SäynSa            1:35:34        +7:01
  4.  2323   Pirkko Kalliola                 MaMa              1:38:11        +9:38
  5.  2329   Sirkka Ketola                   SaPu              1:39:25       +10:52
  6.  2322   Vappu Hyvärinen                 SaPu              1:46:16       +17:43
  7.  2312   Riitta Hämäläinen               HS                1:49:08       +20:35
  8.  2320   Helena Kattelus                 KS                1:49:12       +20:39
  9.  2327   Leena Savonen                   HlS               1:49:35       +21:02
 10.  2325   Ulla Kurvinen                   HiKi              1:50:32       +21:59
 11.  2319   Anneli Hämäläinen               HS                1:51:26       +22:53
 12.  2306   Irmeli Saari                    HirvHe            1:52:13       +23:40
 13.  2326   Tarja Andelin                   LaTa              1:53:02       +24:29
 14.  2324   Hellevi Laitinen                EsAk              1:57:18       +28:45
 15.  2307   Kyllikki Kauppinen              KR                1:57:35       +29:02
 16.  2315   Vellamo Toivonen                OK77              1:58:47       +30:14
 17.  2310   Arja Heimonen                   Navi              1:59:46       +31:13
 18.  2317   Marja Juvonen                   RaKaS             2:02:33       +34:00
 19.  2316   Kaija Turku                     HS                2:05:23       +36:50
 20.  2311   Arja Pulkkinen                  JoKu              2:05:33       +37:00
 21.  2330   Bodil Fred                      Femman            2:08:49       +40:16
 22.  2314   Maaria Ritasalo                 VaRa              2:10:32       +41:59
 23.  2301   Pirjo Karvonen                  SuSi              2:25:23       +56:50
 24.  2303   Hilkka Lankia                   TP                2:32:33     +1:04:00
 25.  2308   Kirsti Laukkanen                HlT               2:41:46     +1:13:13
 26.  2305   Arja Rantalainen                NaTe              2:54:32     +1:25:59
      2313   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg        Femman              Kesk.
      2318   Maarit Juura                    KanSu               Kesk.
      2302   Helena Kanste                   Raseborg            Kesk.
      2332   Päivi Kekki                     KS                  Kesk.
      2309   Lea Patronen                    EsAk                Kesk.
      2333   Kaija Purhonen                  LTH                 Kesk.
      2304   Marketta Savelainen             HS                  Kesk.
      2321   Eija Tikka                      RaKaS               Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

H65 : 9,6 km

 (Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  2448   Pekka Kanste                    Raseborg          1:31:31
  2.  2445   Matti Kattilakoski              KPV               1:32:38        +1:07
  3.  2430   Mauri Tolvanen                  LeSi              1:33:00        +1:29
  4.  2440   Olli Lehtinen                   TuS               1:37:05        +5:34
  5.  2435   Heikki Hillo                    VaHa              1:38:21        +6:50
  6.  2456   Veikko Loukonen                 PiKe              1:38:27        +6:56
  7.  2452   Ensio Lakanen                   VaajTe            1:42:05       +10:34
  8.  2439   Åge Liljeström                  HS                1:43:52       +12:21
  9.  2438   Veikko Pellinen                 JoKu              1:44:55       +13:24
 10.  2432   Raimo Karvonen                  SuSi              1:46:23       +14:52
 11.  2411   Seppo Tuominen                  KS                1:47:29       +15:58
 12.  2437   Jorma Hyyryläinen               Navi              1:49:10       +17:39
 13.  2433   Mauno Hanhela                   HaHe              1:49:20       +17:49
 14.  2449   Tuomo Peltola                   MSParma           1:49:30       +17:59
 15.  2418   Tapio Leino                     HS                1:50:54       +19:23
 16.  2405   Seppo Korhonen                  OH                1:51:23       +19:52
 17.  2407   Kauko Miettinen                 SuoVa             1:51:24       +19:53
 18.  2429   Veikko Rautarae                 HirvHe            1:53:05       +21:34
 19.  2455   Pertti Valtee                   HS                1:53:37       +22:06
 20.  2441   Ilmari Mäkilä                   EsSu              1:54:13       +22:42
 21.  2444   Erkki Koivukangas               KäTa              1:55:39       +24:08
 22.  2431   Heikki Pajunen                  PR                1:55:52       +24:21
 23.  2413   Lars Forsblom                   KS                1:57:42       +26:11
 24.  2434   Hannu Töyrylä                   KS                1:58:04       +26:33
 25.  2443   Severi Halkosaari               NivU              1:58:38       +27:07
 26.  2447   Pentti Tammisaari               HirvHe            1:58:53       +27:22
 27.  2442   Eero Hyvönen                    PorvU             1:59:14       +27:43
 28.  2412   Eero Leppäkorpi                 LeSi              2:00:24       +28:53
 29.  2421   Esko Taipalus                   RasKe             2:00:42       +29:11
 30.  2404   Jaakko Mäkinen                  AngA              2:01:58       +30:27
 31.  2446   Tauno Pajala                    EsSu              2:02:10       +30:39
 31.  2453   Leo Koistinen                   VaRa              2:02:10       +30:39
 33.  2406   Risto Häkkinen                  ViPa              2:02:48       +31:17
 34.  2450   Paavo Rönkkö                    EsSu              2:03:02       +31:31
 35.  2457   Veijo Kurvinen                  HiKi              2:03:45       +32:14
 36.  2415   Heikki Marttinen                RaKaS             2:06:52       +35:21
 37.  2417   Lauri Mustonen                  AlatPi            2:09:17       +37:46
 38.  2458   Juhani Virtanen                 LHR               2:10:08       +38:37
 39.  2436   Asko Niittymäki                 TurSa             2:10:59       +39:28
 40.  2409   Jorma Kemppi                    Navi              2:12:55       +41:24
 41.  2428   Vesa Herttuainen                RaKaS             2:16:30       +44:59
 42.  2414   Berndt Engström                 PIF               2:16:57       +45:26
 43.  2423   Heikki Pitkänen                 RaVa              2:19:49       +48:18
 44.  2427   Olavi Lukkarinen                Pohjant           2:20:10       +48:39
 45.  2426   Juhani Kytöjoki                 Jyry              2:22:13       +50:42
 46.  2419   Pentti Reinikainen              Jyry              2:23:15       +51:44
 47.  2402   Matti Valta                     JRV               2:30:15       +58:44
 48.  2422   Seppo Tammela                   TikSu             2:34:45     +1:03:14
 49.  2424   Matti Sarmanne                  RiSu              3:09:57     +1:38:26
      2408   Heimo Hongisto                  LoJa                Kesk.
      2410   Jorma Ryynänen                  Pihkan              Kesk.
      2403   Hannu Reiman                    KS                   Hyl.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

D65 : 6,6 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2524   Rose-Marie Etholen              HS                1:39:56
  2.  2525   Eila Seppälä                    YKV               1:40:27          +31
  3.  2510   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas         RaJu              1:41:27        +1:31
  4.  2508   Eila Pitkänen                   JRV               1:47:42        +7:46
  5.  2522   Mirja-Liisa Sulander            EE                1:47:55        +7:59
  6.  2503   Helena Mannervesi               PR                1:49:08        +9:12
  7.  2517   Eila Palomäki                   SuSe              1:49:37        +9:41
  8.  2516   Kati Peltola                    MSParma           1:50:27       +10:31
  9.  2502   Kaija Dahlman                   RaVa              1:50:57       +11:01
 10.  2507   Juulia Salmela                  RiSu              1:53:29       +13:33
 11.  2515   Raija Ryytty                    SKVuoksi          1:53:40       +13:44
 12.  2520   Liisa Särkkä                    Navi              1:54:08       +14:12
 13.  2512   Maija Verha                     VaRa              1:55:50       +15:54
 14.  2506   Maria-Leena Törrö               VaHa              1:56:22       +16:26
 15.  2519   Paula Kämäräinen                HiKi              1:56:44       +16:48
 16.  2523   Liisa Sundberg                  Lynx              1:57:02       +17:06
 17.  2518   Seija Hurskainen                VaHa              1:58:37       +18:41
 18.  2513   Tuulikki Karvinen               HS                2:03:37       +23:41
 19.  2521   Ann-Mari Sandgren               NOK               2:11:25       +31:29
 20.  2514   Tuula Ohramaa                   Jyry              2:14:56       +35:00
 21.  2501   Pirjo Reinikainen               Jyry              2:32:03       +52:07
      2511   Kirsti Kuutti                   PertPe              Kesk.
      2509   Leena Valjakka                  Navi                Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

H70 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2653   Pentti Tiira                    Lynx              1:18:29
  2.  2647   Reijo Haaja                     VaHa              1:21:41        +3:12
  3.  2646   Eino Karppinen                  SäynSa            1:24:38        +6:09
  4.  2645   Juhani Mäkinen                  SalRe             1:26:28        +7:59
  5.  2637   Heikki Rusko                    VaajTe            1:30:28       +11:59
  6.  2641   Pauli Korhonen                  SäynSa            1:30:48       +12:19
  7.  2631   Jaakko Salo                     SaPu              1:32:22       +13:53
  8.  2643   Seppo Karjalainen               KuoSu             1:32:35       +14:06
  9.  2652   Timo Rapakko                    SuSi              1:32:58       +14:29
 10.  2636   Mikko Palomäki                  HyRa              1:37:29       +19:00
 11.  2658   Erkki Pietiläinen               PeRa              1:38:49       +20:20
 12.  2649   Olavi Erkkilä                   HlS               1:39:16       +20:47
 13.  2639   Ralf Rönn                       AOK               1:41:27       +22:58
 14.  2657   Aarno Hovikorpi                 HlS               1:41:30       +23:01
 15.  2608   Pentti Kamila                   LaihLu            1:42:15       +23:46
 16.  2642   Jukka Luukko                    LS-37             1:42:36       +24:07
 17.  2635   Unto Kanerva                    Jyry              1:42:39       +24:10
 18.  2633   Jaakko Reini                    TikSu             1:43:00       +24:31
 19.  2638   Arvo Jonkka                     RasKa             1:43:52       +25:23
 20.  2656   Olavi Junttila                  HS                1:45:24       +26:55
 21.  2628   Reino Nikula                    OuTa              1:47:17       +28:48
 22.  2660   Seppo Isoherranen               HS                1:47:36       +29:07
 23.  2610   Pentti Kämäräinen               HiKi              1:48:36       +30:07
 24.  2650   Pekka Elomaa                    EsSu              1:48:44       +30:15
 25.  2651   Kauko Tiili                     KontU             1:48:59       +30:30
 26.  2627   Juhani Sonkki                   PR                1:50:11       +31:42
 27.  2659   Markku Salo                     LS-37             1:50:23       +31:54
 28.  2604   Eino Pohjola                    Mesik             1:52:25       +33:56
 29.  2622   Mauno Mikkilä                   NivU              1:53:11       +34:42
 30.  2655   Heikki Rantala                  EE                1:54:37       +36:08
 31.  2620   Sulo Jakovlev                   SaRa              1:55:17       +36:48
 32.  2644   Matti Keskinen                  TikSu             1:56:03       +37:34
 33.  2621   Jouko Karjalainen               HS                1:56:16       +37:47
 34.  2615   Matti Mäkinen                   Mesik             1:57:01       +38:32
 35.  2629   Matti Haaramo                   EsSu              1:58:38       +40:09
 36.  2626   Toivo Punkero                   HyRa              1:58:50       +40:21
 37.  2607   Pentti Karppinen                HU-46             1:59:10       +40:41
 38.  2624   Jorma Kuutti                    PertPe            1:59:14       +40:45
 39.  2611   Keijo Koivula                   HyRa              1:59:36       +41:07
 40.  2634   Marcus Ekström                  KauWi             1:59:52       +41:23
 41.  2602   Pentti Helminen                 JRV               2:00:13       +41:44
 42.  2618   Mauno Nieminen                  ViiSu             2:00:42       +42:13
 43.  2625   Mauri Karnaattu                 KS                2:01:44       +43:15
 44.  2605   Kari Salminen                   MikVa             2:03:51       +45:22
 45.  2603   Simo Luoma                      Pihkan            2:10:29       +52:00
 46.  2619   Lars Sandgren                   NOK               2:12:20       +53:51
 47.  2609   Osmo Peitsala                   HS                2:14:54       +56:25
 48.  2616   Väinö Ronkainen                 KEV               2:23:23     +1:04:54
 49.  2612   Olli Juntunen                   HS                2:29:54     +1:11:25
 50.  2617   Keijo Jylhä                     JRV               2:30:57     +1:12:28
 51.  2630   Aimo Kvick                      IHR               2:32:42     +1:14:13
 52.  2613   Pentti Saario                   LoJa              2:55:46     +1:37:17
      2632   Juhani Jokinen                  MaMa                Kesk.
      2606   Esko Linna                      NivU                Kesk.
      2654   Tapani Rautavuo                 SOC                 Kesk.
      2623   Matti Sorola                    MulPa               Kesk.
      2601   Paavo Toskala                   KoS                 Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

D70 : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2713   Raija Nurmi                     RaLu              1:18:54
  2.  2705   Rauni Muikku                    Navi              1:19:12          +18
  3.  2708   Eeva Tanska                     EsSu              1:22:51        +3:57
  4.  2718   Tuula Tulokas                   SuSi              1:27:25        +8:31
  5.  2717   Riitta Talka                    RaKaS             1:29:31       +10:37
  6.  2716   Aira Mylly                      OH                1:33:30       +14:36
  7.  2702   Anneli Mattila                  Iisu              1:35:52       +16:58
  8.  2704   Leena Paatero                   EsSu              1:37:54       +19:00
  9.  2701   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen            EE                1:38:16       +19:22
 10.  2709   Pirkko Tahvanainen              HU-46             1:39:14       +20:20
 11.  2721   Tuija Kallio                    RaTU              1:45:03       +26:09
 12.  2706   Riitta Kolkkala                 RaLu              1:48:02       +29:08
 13.  2714   Marjatta Vauhkonen              EE                1:55:55       +37:01
 14.  2715   Anja Tiira                      Lynx              1:58:15       +39:21
 15.  2712   Terttu Isosomppi                VaHa              2:11:55       +53:01
 16.  2720   Hilkka Karjalainen              KS                2:12:13       +53:19
 17.  2722   Elli Pelkonen                   KeKaRa            2:16:11       +57:17
 18.  2711   Marja Raatikka                  HS                2:23:13     +1:04:19
      2703   Kaarina Isoherranen             HS                  Kesk.
      2719   Marke Jalkanen                  VaHa                Kesk.
      2707   Raija Lahtinen                  VaHa                Kesk.
      2710   Anneli Vilppola                 Iisu                Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

H75 : 6,4 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2805   Olavi Kittilä                   SalRe             1:25:08
  2.  2812   Toivo Setälä                    JäPa              1:25:51          +43
  3.  2802   Mikko Houni                     EE                1:30:40        +5:32
  4.  2815   Antti Hietaharju                ÄhtU              1:31:29        +6:21
  5.  2807   Veijo Tahvanainen               KR                1:31:59        +6:51
  6.  2803   Tapio Patana                    VetU              1:32:52        +7:44
  7.  2808   Kalervo Laurila                 KangSK            1:38:22       +13:14
  8.  2811   Heikki Tamminen                 MaMa              1:44:01       +18:53
  9.  2806   Reijo Lehkonen                  MaMa              1:44:04       +18:56
 10.  2816   Pertti Salminen                 HlS               1:44:45       +19:37
 11.  2813   Raimo Reunanen                  VaRa              1:47:41       +22:33
 12.  2814   Veikko Suutari                  JoKu              1:49:05       +23:57
 13.  2804   Tapani Häkkinen                 IPR               1:55:54       +30:46
 14.  2801   Tarmo Salmi                     JoKu              2:01:38       +36:30
 15.  2809   Asko Brax                       TP                2:07:59       +42:51
 16.  2817   Matti Luukkonen                 JoKu              2:20:32       +55:24

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

D75 : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2903   Eila Pekkarinen                 KeU               1:33:05
  2.  2906   Kaarina Holopainen              KeU               2:00:13       +27:08
  3.  2901   Marjatta Vehmanen               KeU               2:13:58       +40:53
  4.  2904   Leena Piskonen                  Navi              2:20:53       +47:48
  5.  2902   Leena Brax                      TP                2:29:36       +56:31
  6.  2905   Kaija Lahti                     LeSi              2:42:19     +1:09:14

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

H80 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  3012   Pertti Laurila                  EsSu              1:15:38
  2.  3011   Eero Liski                      LHR               1:17:43        +2:05
  3.  3003   Mauri Rantala                   KangSK            1:17:50        +2:12
  4.  3004   Heikki Lahti                    LeSi              1:21:57        +6:19
  5.  3009   Antero Pyökäri                  RaPi              1:24:40        +9:02
  6.  3002   Jorma Salmi                     NaTe              1:26:47       +11:09
  7.  3016   Heimo Mikkola                   RaKaS             1:32:41       +17:03
  8.  3001   Leo Mård                        Kristina          1:33:14       +17:36
  9.  3007   Paavo Pystynen                  RaKaS             1:51:46       +36:08
 10.  3014   Kalevi Tarvainen                HS                2:38:25     +1:22:47
 11.  3005   Juhani Salmenkylä               HS                2:45:31     +1:29:53
      3015   Ville Asikainen                 XYZ                 Kesk.
      3010   Kalevi Markku                   RaKaS               Kesk.
      3013   Pentti Pelkonen                 KeKaRa              Kesk.
      3008   Paavo Issakainen                SaSu                 Hyl.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

D80 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  3101   Sole Nieminen                   JRV               2:07:31

H21 D21 H20 D20 H18 D18 H17 D17 H16 D16 H15 D15 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 D80 H85

H85 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  3201   Mauno Ripattila                 KS                1:03:31
  2.  3202   Erkki Lätti                     LHR               1:07:56        +4:25
  3.  3203   Arvo Majoinen                   RaKaS             1:12:32        +9:01
  4.  3204   Kauko Kimpimäki                 XYZ               1:41:54       +38:23